Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP£24.99
£16.00
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - patch …

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  • for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST
  Additional Details
Price: £16.00
MSRP: £24.99
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC10
SHI Part #: 14459329
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionStarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST
ManufacturerStarTech.com
MSRP£24.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandStarTech.com
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Compatibility Information
Designed ForP/N: 3CSFP91ST, EXSFP1GESXST, GLCLHSM10PST, GLCLHSMD10ST, GLCLHSMDST, GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMM10PST, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, GLCSXMMRGDST, J4858C10PKST, J4858CST, J4859C10PKST, J4859CST, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST, SFPF1302C, SFPGESST, SFPGLCLHSMST, SFPGLCSXMMST, SFPSXMM
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty