Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter


MSRP£25.12
£20.00
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: £20.00
MSRP: £25.12
Mfr Part #: N370-02M
SHI Part #: 14828385
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP£25.12
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty