Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)


MSRP£27.75
£27.00
 
3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
  Additional Details
Price: £27.00
MSRP: £27.75
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYQ
SHI Part #: 32514382
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Dell
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
Description3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
ManufacturerDell
MSRP£27.75
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandDell
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Compatibility Information
Designed ForDell Compellent SC8000 ¦ Dell EqualLogic FS7610 ¦ Dell Networking X1018, X1018P ¦ Dell PowerConnect 2824, 2848, 3524, 3524P, 3548, 3548P, M8024-k ¦ Dell PowerEdge M1000E, R510, R515, R520, R610, R620, R710, R715, R720, R720xd, R810, R815, R820, R910, R920, T130, T330, T420, T430, T620, T630 ¦ Dell PowerVault ML6000, TL2000, TL4000 ¦ Dell Storage SC4020 ¦ Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1026P ¦ Dell EMC PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R530, R540, R630, R730, R730xd, R740, R740xd, R930, T440, T640
Connectivity
ConnectorLC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC multi-mode - male
General
Length3 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode