Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

1M SC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH


£14.00
Stock: n/a
1M SC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • VIOLET
1M SC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH
  • VIOLET
  Additional Details
Price: £14.00
Mfr Part #: 81739
SHI Part #: 38623835
Category: Signal cable
UNSPSC: 26121604
Manufacturer: Origin Storage
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategorySignal cable
Description1M SC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET
ManufacturerOrigin Storage
MSRP£0.00
UNSPSC26121604
Main Specifications
C.P.U.NMS
Country CodeUK
New Item Receipt FlagY
UPC9999999999999