Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

50M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE


Login for Price
Stock: n/a
50M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
50M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 46489
SHI Part #: 38652325
Category: Signal cable
UNSPSC: 26121604
Manufacturer: Lindy
Product Type: Other
General Information
CategorySignal cable
Description50M LC-LC OM2 FIBRE PATCH CABLE
ManufacturerLindy
UNSPSC26121604
Main Specifications
C.P.U.NMS
Country CodeUK
New Item Receipt FlagY
UPC4002888464895