Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

Manufacturer

x C2G











MSRP



Product Type



Showing 1 - 20 of 159
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 1
  • black

Mfr Part #: 89052

SHI Part #: 31778223  

£47.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • booted, snagless
  • yellow

Mfr Part #: 82480

SHI Part #: 33238633  

£7.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable

  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 2 m
  • white

Mfr Part #: 84298

SHI Part #: 28984342  

£18.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI, VGA, or DVI Adapter Converter

  • Video converter
  • DVI, HDMI, VGA
  • DVI, HDMI, VGA
  • black

Mfr Part #: 80929

SHI Part #: 32771003  

£35.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G - DVI cable - dual link

  • DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 2 m

Mfr Part #: 81189

SHI Part #: 19968308  

£15.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • More

Mfr Part #: 88607

SHI Part #: 32226325  

£56.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G/Legrand HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • shielded
  • black

Mfr Part #: 82025

SHI Part #: 27497805  

£8.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • More

Mfr Part #: 83142

SHI Part #: 20239652  

£3.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Laptop Power Cord

  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C5 to BS 1363 (M)
  • AC 250 V
  • 50 cm
  • molded
  • black
  • More

Mfr Part #: 80600

SHI Part #: 27943731  

£7.00

Call

Add to Cart

C2G Value Series 2m High Speed HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • 4K
  • UltraHD
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to micro HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
  • black

Mfr Part #: 82011

SHI Part #: 25111654  

£15.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Pro HDMI to VGA Converter

  • Video converter
  • HDMI
  • VGA
  • black

Mfr Part #: 82400

SHI Part #: 27943781  

£80.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G 90° Down Adapter

  • HDMI adapter
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (F)
  • black
  • 90° connector

Mfr Part #: 80562

SHI Part #: 29424723  

£9.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G USB 2.0 To Fast Ethernet Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • USB 2.0
  • 10/100 Ethernet

Mfr Part #: 81672

SHI Part #: 21706218  

£30.00

Call

Add to Cart

C2G USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Converter

  • External video adapter
  • USB 3.1
  • DisplayPort
  • white

Mfr Part #: 80520

SHI Part #: 31778225  

£38.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G - Video cable - single link

  • HDMI / DVI
  • DVI-D (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
  • double shielded
  • black

Mfr Part #: 82031

SHI Part #: 27497806  

£13.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • More

Mfr Part #: 88609

SHI Part #: 32226327  

£97.00

Call

Add to Cart

C2G - Power extension cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 1.2 m
  • black

Mfr Part #: 81137

SHI Part #: 22204753  

£7.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fibre optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • More

Mfr Part #: 85513

SHI Part #: 28327163  

£12.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G 3-Port HDMI Auto Switch

  • Video/audio switch
  • 3 x HDMI
  • desktop

Mfr Part #: 89051

SHI Part #: 28815568  

MSRP: £28.19

£28.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G HDMI Micro to VGA and Stereo Audio Adapter Converter Dongle

  • Video converter
  • HDMI
  • VGA
  • black

Mfr Part #: 80509

SHI Part #: 29108951  

MSRP: £47.25

£41.00

In Stock

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 159
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 8