Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

Manufacturer

x C2G

MSRP





Product Type




Showing 1 - 20 of 172
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 1
  • black

Mfr Part #: 89052

SHI Part #: 31778223  

£46.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Fargo 4250 - Printer

  • color
  • dye sublimation
  • CR-80 Card (85.6 x 54 mm)
  • 300 dpi
  • up to 10 ppm
  • capacity: 300 sheets
  • More

Mfr Part #: 81930

SHI Part #: 27755999  

£59.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G 2-Port USB Wall Charger

  • AC to USB Adapter, 5V 2.1A Output
  • Power adapter
  • 2.1 A
  • 2 output connectors (2 x USB)
  • white

Mfr Part #: 22322

SHI Part #: 34289692  

MSRP: £11.86

£1.00

Call

Add to Cart

C2G/Legrand Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 1 m
  • black

Mfr Part #: 82004

SHI Part #: 25111626  

MSRP: £8.12

£7.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Universal Power Cord

  • Power cable
  • CEE 7/7 (M) to IEC 60320 C13
  • 3 m
  • molded
  • black
  • Europe

Mfr Part #: 88544

SHI Part #: 20250942  

MSRP: £9.93

£8.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Laptop Power Cord

  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C5 to CEE 7/7 (M)
  • AC 250 V
  • 1 m
  • molded
  • black
  • More

Mfr Part #: 80606

SHI Part #: 27943824  

£7.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G DisplayPort M/M Cable

  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 3 m
  • latched
  • black

Mfr Part #: 84402

SHI Part #: 29024775  

MSRP: £23.34

£19.00

Call

Add to Cart

C2G USB-C to DVI-D Video Adapter Converter

  • External video adapter
  • USB 3.1
  • DisplayPort
  • white

Mfr Part #: 80525

SHI Part #: 32617097  

£37.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Computer Power Cord Extension

  • Power extension cable
  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 2 m

Mfr Part #: 88503

SHI Part #: 20250926  

MSRP: £7.22

£7.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable

  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 1 m
  • black

Mfr Part #: 84300

SHI Part #: 29017214  

£16.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G HDMI to Displayport Converter

  • 4K HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter
  • Video converter
  • HDMI
  • HDMI
  • black

Mfr Part #: 22323

SHI Part #: 24489072  

MSRP: £47.45

£1.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C)

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Mfr Part #: 89085

SHI Part #: 32565507  

£74.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G USB-C To HDMI Audio/Video Adapter Converter With Power Delivery

  • External video adapter
  • USB-C
  • HDMI
  • white

Mfr Part #: 80493

SHI Part #: 32617077  

MSRP: £35.22

£35.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • More

Mfr Part #: 88607

SHI Part #: 32226325  

£63.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G HDMI Mini to HDMI Adapter Converter Dongle

  • HDMI adapter
  • HDMI (F) to mini HDMI (M)
  • 20.3 cm
  • double shielded
  • black

Mfr Part #: 80506

SHI Part #: 29108946  

MSRP: £18.16

£14.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G - Video cable - single link

  • HDMI / DVI
  • DVI-D (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
  • double shielded
  • black

Mfr Part #: 82031

SHI Part #: 27497806  

£14.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F)

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+

Mfr Part #: 89095

SHI Part #: 32565515  

£62.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

  • Video cable
  • DisplayPort / HDMI
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 1 m
  • shielded
  • black

Mfr Part #: 84325

SHI Part #: 29048877  

£31.00

Call

Add to Cart

C2G USB 3.1 USB-C To HDMI Audio/Video Adapter

  • External video adapter
  • USB 3.1
  • HDMI
  • white

Mfr Part #: 80516

SHI Part #: 31246898  

£33.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

C2G TruLink 4-Port HDMI Selector Switch

  • Video/audio switch
  • 4 x HDMI
  • desktop

Mfr Part #: 89035

SHI Part #: 22857178  

MSRP: £95.75

£93.00

In Stock

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 172
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 9