Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

Manufacturer

x NETGEAR

MSRP








Product Type




Showing 1 - 20 of 194
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

NETGEAR WB7500 Wireless Controller Bundle

  • Wireless network management device
  • GigE, PPP
  • AC 100/230 V
  • 1U
  • with 5 x NETGEAR ProSafe Business 2 x 2 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point WAC720

Mfr Part #: WB7520-10000S

SHI Part #: 32341717  

MSRP: £2,328.80

£1,451.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR ProSafe AX743

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • for NETGEAR GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352; Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300

Mfr Part #: AX743-10000S

SHI Part #: 20906738  

MSRP: £308.50

£205.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR ReadyNAS 212

  • NAS server
  • 2 bays
  • SATA 3Gb/s
  • RAID 0, 1
  • RAM 2 GB
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • More

Mfr Part #: RN21200-100NES

SHI Part #: 31227770  

MSRP: £311.34

£211.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

NETGEAR Orbi Satellite (RBS40)

  • Wi-Fi range extender
  • GigE
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • desktop

Mfr Part #: RBS40-100UKS

SHI Part #: 33936831  

£127.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR AC750 WiFi Range Extender EX3800

  • Wi-Fi range extender
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band

Mfr Part #: EX3800-100UKS

SHI Part #: 31755445  

£37.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR WC7500 - Wireless network management device

  • GigE, PPP
  • AC 100/230 V
  • 1U
  • for NETGEAR WAC720, WAC730, WAC740 4, Wireless-N WNAP210 v2, WN370, WND930; Premium WAC740

Mfr Part #: WC7500-10000S

SHI Part #: 31774894  

MSRP: £1,281.44

£747.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

NETGEAR EX6000 - Wi-Fi range extender

  • 100Mb LAN
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band

Mfr Part #: EX6000-100UKS

SHI Part #: 34808625  

£37.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR Nighthawk AC1900

  • Wireless router
  • WWAN
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band

Mfr Part #: R7100LG-100EUS

SHI Part #: 32383154  

MSRP: £399.67

£283.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR A6100 WiFi USB Mini Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • USB
  • 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac

Mfr Part #: A6100-100PES

SHI Part #: 27888722  

MSRP: £30.82

£21.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • for NETGEAR GSM7224, M4300-28G-PoE+

Mfr Part #: AGM732F

SHI Part #: 14481436  

MSRP: £316.41

£208.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR AirCard AC785

  • Mobile hotspot
  • 4G LTE
  • 802.11n

Mfr Part #: AC785-100EUS

SHI Part #: 29632437  

MSRP: £137.02

£102.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR ReadyNAS 2312

  • NAS server
  • 12 bays
  • rack-mountable
  • SATA 6Gb/s
  • RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 60
  • RAM 2 GB
  • More

Mfr Part #: RR231200-100NES

SHI Part #: 34278193  

MSRP: £1,727.49

£977.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR Plus GS105PE

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 2 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 3 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (19 W)

Mfr Part #: GS105PE-10000S

SHI Part #: 29053786  

MSRP: £98.70

£52.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

NETGEAR AirCard Smart Cradle

  • Wireless router
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11ac
  • Dual Band

Mfr Part #: DC112A-100EUS

SHI Part #: 32998736  

MSRP: £205.54

£141.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRL
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
  • More

Mfr Part #: AXM764-10000S

SHI Part #: 30295459  

MSRP: £395.51

£263.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

AC2200 TRI-BAND WALLPLUG EXTENDER

Mfr Part #: EX7500-100UKS

SHI Part #: 34424478  

MSRP: £151.95

£109.00

Call

Add to Cart

MSRP: £285.47

£200.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR - Power adapter

  • United Kingdom

Mfr Part #: PAV12V-100UKS

SHI Part #: 31211633  

MSRP: £13.46

£11.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

NETGEAR ReadyNAS RN42800

  • NAS server
  • 8 bays
  • SATA 6Gb/s
  • RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 60
  • RAM 4 GB
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • More

Mfr Part #: RN42800-100NES

SHI Part #: 33841296  

MSRP: £763.40

£625.00

Call

Add to Cart

NETGEAR Nighthawk X6

  • Wireless router
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band

Mfr Part #: R8000-100UKS

SHI Part #: 29935859  

MSRP: £227.94

£158.00

In Stock

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 194
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 10