Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC


MSRP£4,840.00
Login for Price
Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19"

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch panel
  • LC SM x 60
  • black
  • 1U
  • 19"
Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC
  • Patch panel
  • LC SM x 60
  • black
  • 1U
  • 19"
  • 60 ports
  Additional Details
MSRP: £4,840.00
Mfr Part #: N48K-15M8L60S-B
SHI Part #: 33153572
Category: Patch panel
UNSPSC: 43223309
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Accessories

Network Cables

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters - patch cable - 5 m - a…
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP £50.48 Login for Price
Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - patch cable - 10 m …
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP £72.59 £31.00
Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters - patch cable - 3 m - a…
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP £45.01 Login for Price
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - patch cable - 2 m - a…
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP £37.41 Login for Price
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - aq…
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP £34.73 £17.00
Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meters - patch cable - 19.8 m - aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 19.8 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP £131.78 Login for Price
General Information
CategoryPatch panel
DescriptionTripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - Patch panel - LC SM x 60 - black - 1U - 19" - 60 ports
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP£4,840.00
UNSPSC43223309
Main Specifications
Cabling & Wiring / Port Qty60 ports
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlack;Silver;
Packaged Quantity1
Product TypePatch panel
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Cabling & Wiring
Connector Provided15 x MTP multi-mode female ¦ 60 x LC single-mode female
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Port Qty60 ports
TechnologyFiber optic
General
Enclosure ColorBlack
Height (Rack Units)1U
Package Content15 x built-in MTP multimode cables (2m)
Product TypePatch panel
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compatible Connector TypeDuplex LC
Rack Size19"
These links will open documents stored on other websites. SHI does not own this content.