Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Dell Networking - Network cable


£68.00
Stock: n/a
Dell Networking - Network cable

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC to LC
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Networking N1524, N1548, N2048, N3024, N4032, N4064; Networking N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
Dell Networking - Network cable
  • LC to LC
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Networking N1524, N1548, N2048, N3024, N4032, N4064; Networking N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
  Additional Details
Price: £68.00
Mfr Part #: 470-ACLT
SHI Part #: 37143906
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Dell
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionDell Networking - Network cable - LC to LC - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for Networking N1524, N1548, N2048, N3024, N4032, N4064; Networking N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
ManufacturerDell
MSRP£0.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandDell
Left Connector TypeLC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC
Compatibility Information
Designed For
  • Dell Networking N1524, N1524P, N1548, N1548P, N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P, N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
  • Dell EMC Networking N3024, N3024F, N3048, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
Connectivity
ConnectorLC
Connector (Second End)LC
General
FeaturesOptics required
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic