D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  £39.00
 
In Stock
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by D-Link Systems >>


Product Id: 14134761

Description: D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Mfr Part #: DEM-311GT