D-Link DMC 300SC - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  £59.00
 
Call
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by D-Link Systems >>


Product Id: 15420268

Description: D-Link DMC 300SC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km

Mfr Part #: DMC-300SC/B