Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 50 of 850
 
1

Filters

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £8.97

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

StarTech.com 2m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MWH SHI Part #: 29898846

StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MWH SHI Part #: 29898854

StarTech.com 5m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

£4.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBK SHI Part #: 32585801

StarTech.com 1m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MWH SHI Part #: 30025024

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: £12.99

£4.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513

StarTech.com 10 ft Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: £8.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 45PATCH10GN SHI Part #: 15689360

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • White Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC5MWH)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £5.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MWH SHI Part #: 28890720

StarTech.com 75ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Gray Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH75GR)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 22.9 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £29.99

£18.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH75GR SHI Part #: 22020177

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £12.31

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-015-BL SHI Part #: 26074851

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.25

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N201-003-BK SHI Part #: 15375629

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.14

£2.00

Mfr Part #: N201-001-BL SHI Part #: 17322894

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £8.97

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-010-BL SHI Part #: 13720172

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: £6.77

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-006-YW SHI Part #: 25992219

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £7.18

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-007-BK SHI Part #: 15375633

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £8.97

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-010-RD SHI Part #: 18091071

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.25

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N201-003-BL SHI Part #: 13720163

Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 2'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.56

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N201-002-BL SHI Part #: 17450631

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: £5.25

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N201-003-WH SHI Part #: 18803323

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £7.18

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-007-BL SHI Part #: 13720169

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.76

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N001-006-BL SHI Part #: 21831440

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.14

£2.00

Mfr Part #: N201-001-BK SHI Part #: 17322893

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £10.07

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N002-020-BK SHI Part #: 26058911

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.14

£2.00

Mfr Part #: N201-001-WH SHI Part #: 18803321

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: £6.77

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-006-BL SHI Part #: 25992217

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £12.31

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-015-BK SHI Part #: 26086062

StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors

  • 10 ft
  • M/M
  • Red (45PATCH10RD)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
MSRP: £8.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 45PATCH10RD SHI Part #: 15174133

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.25

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N201-003-RD SHI Part #: 18091068

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.25

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N201-003-GY SHI Part #: 13720165

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £4.70

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N002-007-BL SHI Part #: 12242538

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.03

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N001-007-BK SHI Part #: 12499108

Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 14'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £11.04

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-014-BL SHI Part #: 13720175

StarTech.com 75ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Yellow Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH75YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 22.9 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £29.99

£18.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH75YL SHI Part #: 22020150

Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 25'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £18.34

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N201-025-YW SHI Part #: 15375640

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £5.86

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N002-010-BL SHI Part #: 12499143

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • unshielded
  • CAT 6
  • booted, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £6.50

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-005-BL SHI Part #: 13720166

StarTech.com 75ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Orange Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH75OR)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 22.9 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £39.99

£18.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH75OR SHI Part #: 22020148

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: £4.38

£2.00

Mfr Part #: N201-001-PU SHI Part #: 33524404

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 50'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £20.14

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N002-050-YW SHI Part #: 24581667

StarTech.com 7m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Black Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC7MBK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £7.99

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC7MBK SHI Part #: 26084306

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £20.24

£13.00

Mfr Part #: N820-02M SHI Part #: 16635015

Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)

  • M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 5 ft.
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: £7.41

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-S05-BK SHI Part #: 35829927

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £21.84

£14.00

Mfr Part #: N820-03M SHI Part #: 15066079

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £18.56

£12.00

Mfr Part #: N820-01M SHI Part #: 16635014

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
MSRP: £25.52

£17.00

Mfr Part #: N370-03M SHI Part #: 16634998

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: £5.25

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N200-003-BK SHI Part #: 32002744

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
MSRP: £44.80

£29.00

Mfr Part #: N368-15M SHI Part #: 16102358

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: £7.18

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N200-007-BL SHI Part #: 32003118

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £24.40

£16.00

Mfr Part #: N820-05M SHI Part #: 16635016

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable4 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: £7.99

£2.00

Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH4 SHI Part #: 14713735
Showing 1 - 50 of 850
 
12345...17

Compare