Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 81 - 100 of 777
 
5

Filters

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • yellow, orange
MSRP: £83.92

£69.00

Mfr Part #: N422-01M SHI Part #: 16781598

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC1)
  • Network cable
MSRP: £19.99

£14.00

Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC1 SHI Part #: 15083375

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Network cable
MSRP: £23.99

£11.00

Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 14459331

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 2m / 6 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: £26.99

£17.00

Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 33888103

StarTech.com 15 ft. (4.6 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Molded
  • Black
  • Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH15BK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £8.99

£4.00

Mfr Part #: M45PATCH15BK SHI Part #: 15056536

StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors

  • Blue
  • Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable
  • 35ft UTP Cat 5e Patch Cord (M45PATCH35BL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 10.7 m
MSRP: £11.99

£6.00

Mfr Part #: M45PATCH35BL SHI Part #: 14713723

C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £15.17

£8.00

Mfr Part #: 89911 SHI Part #: 26719393

C2G Cat5e Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 m
  • STP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
MSRP: £48.43

£26.00

Mfr Part #: 83858 SHI Part #: 20240359

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded, uniboot

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 83020 SHI Part #: 20239584

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £8.90

£5.00

Mfr Part #: 83226 SHI Part #: 20239699

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £2.53

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 83240 SHI Part #: 20239704

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £2.30

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 83385 SHI Part #: 20240119

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £3.01

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 83604 SHI Part #: 20240237

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £46.46

£25.00

Mfr Part #: 83415 SHI Part #: 34621778

StarTech.com 15m Gray Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 15 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: £14.99

£12.00

Mfr Part #: C6PAT15MGR SHI Part #: 25386362

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.57

£4.00

Mfr Part #: 83489 SHI Part #: 20240178

StarTech.com 15m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Molded Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
MSRP: £6.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: M45PAT15MBK SHI Part #: 26084298

StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MWH SHI Part #: 29898854

StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MBL SHI Part #: 29898849

StarTech.com 1m Red Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MRD SHI Part #: 30025023
Showing 81 - 100 of 777
 
12345...39

Compare