Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Dell

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 21 - 40 of 99
 
2

Filters

  • Dell

Product Search Results

Dell USB-C AC Adapter

  • Power adapter
  • 45 Watt
  • United Kingdom, Ireland
  • for Latitude 7370

£22.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 492-BBUT SHI Part #: 32661060

Dell 100GbE Direct Attach

  • Breakout cable
  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for Networking Z9100; PowerEdge FC640, M640, R230, R430, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T440, T640
MSRP: £630.00

£245.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABQB SHI Part #: 34091225
Mfr Part #: 470-ACTX SHI Part #: 38464746
Mfr Part #: 470-ADFC SHI Part #: 38464750

Dell - Direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Force10; Force10 S-Series; Networking S6000; PowerConnect 8132, 8164; PowerEdge M1000
MSRP: £70.75

£69.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-13573 SHI Part #: 29829745

Dell Micro Serial to Serial

  • Serieller Adapter
  • DB-9 (M)
  • f�r Latitude 12 Rugged Tablet 7202
MSRP: £31.00

£25.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 9R4P4 SHI Part #: 33528557

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640

£24.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYR SHI Part #: 32514383

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R220, R320, R420, T320, T630; PowerEdge R430, R740, R930, R940
MSRP: £201.50

£192.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABBK SHI Part #: 30649241

Dell - Power cable - CEI 23-16/VII (M) to IEC 60320 C13

  • AC 220 V
  • 2 m
  • for Networking N2048; PowerEdge T630; PowerVault MD3800, MD3820; PowerEdge R640, R740, R940

£6.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 450-ADEQ SHI Part #: 30657792

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
MSRP: £22.00

£21.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYU SHI Part #: 32450201

Dell Networking - Network cable

  • LC to LC
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Networking C1048P, S6100-ON; Networking S4048-ON, S4048T-ON, Z9100-ON
MSRP: £58.00

£52.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ACMO SHI Part #: 35618253

Dell 10GbE - Network cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Networking S6010, S6100; Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940
MSRP: £75.75

£71.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABLV SHI Part #: 32737064

Dell - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking C9010, S6010; Networking S4048; PowerEdge C6420, R430, R440, R540, R740, R940
MSRP: £280.00

£117.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAWE SHI Part #: 30615896

Dell Networking - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • passive
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248, Z9100
MSRP: £310.00

£106.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPW SHI Part #: 37295557

Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge C6420, R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640
MSRP: £135.00

£32.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVG SHI Part #: 29816012

Dell Networking 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
MSRP: £80.00

£19.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVH SHI Part #: 29816013

Dell - Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13

  • AC 250 V
  • 4 m
  • for EqualLogic FS7600, FS7610; PowerVault MD1420; Storage SC200, SC400, SC420; PowerEdge R430
MSRP: £11.25

£11.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 450-ABLD SHI Part #: 29963941

Dell - SAS external cable

  • SAS 12Gbit/s
  • 50 cm
  • for PowerVault MD1400, MD1420; Storage SC400, SC420
MSRP: £49.75

£47.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABDQ SHI Part #: 31675978

Dell - SAS external cable

  • SAS 12Gbit/s
  • 36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane to 36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane
  • 2 m
  • for PowerVault MD1400, MD1420; Storage SC400, SC420
MSRP: £96.22

£71.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: 470-ABDR SHI Part #: 31675979

Dell - Network cable

  • LC to LC
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Networking N3024, N3048, PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248
MSRP: £72.75

£71.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ACLY SHI Part #: 36425959
Showing 21 - 40 of 99
 
1234...5

Compare