Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Dell

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 41 - 60 of 99
 
3

Filters

  • Dell

Product Search Results

Dell Networking - 200GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28-DD to QSFP28-DD
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active, no Forward Error Correction (FEC)
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248

£1,151.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ACTX SHI Part #: 38464746

Dell - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking C9010, S6010; Networking S4048; PowerEdge C6420, R430, R440, R540, R740, R940
MSRP: £280.00

£117.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAWE SHI Part #: 30615896

Dell - Network cable

  • LC to LC
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248, X1026, X1052
MSRP: £603.00

£147.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ACLM SHI Part #: 38464610

Dell - 10GBase direct attach cable

  • MTP to LC
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • active
  • for Force10; Networking S4810, S5000, S6000, S6010, S6100; Networking S4048, Z9100

£286.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPG SHI Part #: 34995241
Mfr Part #: 540-BCNS SHI Part #: 42020049

Dell Networking - 200GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28-DD to QSFP28-DD
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • passive, no Forward Error Correction (FEC)
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248

£191.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ACUL SHI Part #: 38464617

Dell USB-C AC Adapter

  • Power adapter
  • 45 Watt
  • United Kingdom, Ireland
  • for Latitude 7370

£34.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 492-BBUT SHI Part #: 32661060
Mfr Part #: 450-19041 SHI Part #: 29368576

Dell 10GbE - Network cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Networking S6010, S6100; Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940
MSRP: £94.25

£88.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABLU SHI Part #: 32737265

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R220, R320, R420, T320, T630; PowerEdge R430, R740, R930, R940

£138.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: 470-ABBH SHI Part #: 30649240

Dell - SAS external cable kit

  • 2 m
  • for PowerVault MD1200, MD1220, MD3200, MD3200i, MD3220
MSRP: £46.50

£45.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-11676 SHI Part #: 29829567

Dell - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Force10; Networking C7004, C7008, C9010, S4810, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking S4048
MSRP: £186.50

£175.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAXI SHI Part #: 30615900
Mfr Part #: 470-ABXO SHI Part #: 38464606

Dell - Network cable

  • MTP to LC
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Force10; Networking S6010, S6100; PowerEdge M1000; Networking S4048, Z9100

£249.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPE SHI Part #: 32311332

Dell - SAS external cable

  • 60 cm
  • for PowerVault MD1200, MD1220, MD3200, MD3220

£35.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: 470-11674 SHI Part #: 29829791

Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x10GbE SFP+ Customer Kit

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for PowerEdge C4140; Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R740, R7515, R7525, R940
MSRP: £148.25

£146.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: 470-AAXG SHI Part #: 31345241

Dell Networking - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • passive
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248, Z9100
MSRP: £310.00

£106.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPW SHI Part #: 37295557

Dell - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M)
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • for Force10; Networking C7004, C7008, C9010, S4810, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking S4048

£55.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: 470-AAXB SHI Part #: 31345240

Dell Networking - Network cable

  • LC to LC
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Networking C1048P, S6100-ON; Networking S4048-ON, S4048T-ON, Z9100-ON
MSRP: £58.00

£52.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ACMO SHI Part #: 35618253

£26.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: LDD45B-USBC160 SHI Part #: 33528563
Showing 41 - 60 of 99
 
1234...5

Compare