Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Dell

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 41 - 60 of 99
 
3

Filters

  • Dell

Product Search Results

Dell 10GbE - Network cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Networking S6010, S6100; Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940
MSRP: £94.25

£88.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABLU SHI Part #: 32737265

Dell - 10GBase direct attach cable

  • MTP to LC
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • active
  • for Force10; Networking S4810, S5000, S6000, S6010, S6100; Networking S4048, Z9100

£286.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPG SHI Part #: 34995241

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking C1048, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R430, R830
MSRP: £75.00

£26.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVK SHI Part #: 30318668

Dell - Direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Force10; Force10 S-Series; Networking S6000; PowerConnect 8132, 8164; PowerEdge M1000
MSRP: £70.75

£69.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-13573 SHI Part #: 29829745

Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4 x 10GbE SFP+

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • passive
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224; PowerEdge R7515, R7525
MSRP: £128.75

£121.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVO SHI Part #: 31333043

Dell 10GbE - Network cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Networking Z9100; PowerEdge FC640, M640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T440, T640
MSRP: £83.75

£78.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABLT SHI Part #: 32737264

Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4 x 10GbE SFP+

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to QSFP+
  • 5 m
  • passive
  • for PowerEdge C4140; Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R340, R740, R940, T340
MSRP: £213.75

£201.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAXH SHI Part #: 31345242

Dell - Power cable - power to 3-pole

  • 2 m
  • for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; PowerEdge R220, R630, R730, R920, R930, VRTX M520
MSRP: £5.00

£4.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 450-ABIV SHI Part #: 30657790
Mfr Part #: 540-BCNS SHI Part #: 42020049

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
MSRP: £52.50

£49.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYS SHI Part #: 32450330

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 0.5 m
  • fibre optic
  • for Force10; Force10 S-Series; Networking S6000; PowerConnect 81XX
MSRP: £99.00

£96.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-13550 SHI Part #: 29829850

Dell 100GbE Direct Attach

  • Breakout cable
  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for Networking Z9100; PowerEdge FC640, M640, R230, R430, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T440, T640
MSRP: £630.00

£245.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABQB SHI Part #: 34091225

Dell - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for Networking S6100-ON; Networking Z9100-ON; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd, R940
MSRP: £360.00

£123.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABQE SHI Part #: 34091226

Dell Networking - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • passive
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224, S5232, S5248, Z9100
MSRP: £310.00

£106.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPW SHI Part #: 37295557

Dell Networking - 40GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224; PowerEdge R7515, R7525
MSRP: £150.00

£65.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVR SHI Part #: 29829855

Dell Networking 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
MSRP: £80.00

£19.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVH SHI Part #: 29816013

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
MSRP: £23.25

£22.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYP SHI Part #: 32450077

Dell 100GbE Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP28 to SFP28
  • 2 m
  • for Networking S6100-ON; Networking Z9100-ON; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd, R940
MSRP: £186.50

£175.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABQF SHI Part #: 34091227
Mfr Part #: 450-19041 SHI Part #: 29368576

Dell - SAS internal cable

  • for PowerEdge T430, T630; PowerEdge T440, T640
MSRP: £9.25

£9.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABFE SHI Part #: 30649244
Showing 41 - 60 of 99
 
1234...5

Compare