Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Dell

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 81 - 100 of 99
 
5

Filters

  • Dell

Product Search Results

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640

£24.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYR SHI Part #: 32514383
Mfr Part #: 470-ACTX SHI Part #: 38464746

Dell - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Networking S6100-ON; Networking Z9100-ON; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd, R940
MSRP: £550.00

£203.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPU SHI Part #: 33739406

Dell Kit - Display adapter

  • DisplayPort to DVI (Single Link)
  • for OptiPlex 30XX, 3240, 50XX, 5480, 70XX, 74XX, 77XX; Precision 34XX, 3640; XPS 15
MSRP: £11.50

£10.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: 470-ABEO SHI Part #: 29774557

Dell Customer Kit - 25GBase direct attach cable

  • SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M)
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R740, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
MSRP: £105.00

£40.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ACEX SHI Part #: 35141182

Dell - Power cable - CEI 23-16/VII (M) to IEC 60320 C13

  • AC 220 V
  • 2 m
  • for Networking N2048; PowerEdge T630; PowerVault MD3800, MD3820; PowerEdge R640, R740, R940

£6.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 450-ADEQ SHI Part #: 30657792

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, R220, R320, R420, T320, T630; PowerEdge R430, R740, R930, R940
MSRP: £138.00

£134.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABBH SHI Part #: 30649240

Dell Networking - Network cable

  • LC to LC
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for Networking N1524, N1548, N2048, N3024, N4032, N4064; Networking N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
MSRP: £74.75

£73.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ACLT SHI Part #: 37143906

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
MSRP: £22.00

£21.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYU SHI Part #: 32450201

Dell - Power cable - NEMA 5-15P (M)

  • AC 250 V
  • 2 m
  • United Kingdom, Ireland
  • for Networking S6000; PowerEdge C6220, R220, T110, T320, T630; PowerEdge R630, R730, R930

£8.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 450-ABKM SHI Part #: 30488061

Dell Networking - 40GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, S5212, S5224; PowerEdge R7515, R7525
MSRP: £150.00

£65.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVR SHI Part #: 29829855

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
MSRP: £23.25

£22.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYP SHI Part #: 32450077

Dell - Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13

  • AC 250 V
  • 2 m
  • for EqualLogic FS7600, FS7610; PowerEdge T330; PowerVault MD1420; Storage SC200, SC400, SC420
MSRP: £9.50

£9.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 450-ABLC SHI Part #: 30517922

Dell 10GbE - Network cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Networking S6010, S6100; Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940
MSRP: £78.00

£74.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABLZ SHI Part #: 32737113
Mfr Part #: 470-ACHZ SHI Part #: 38464607

Dell - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • for EqualLogic FS7610; Networking X1026; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R740, T440, T640
MSRP: £52.50

£49.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-AAYS SHI Part #: 32450330

Kensington N17 Combination Lock for Wedge shaped Slots

  • Sicherheitskabelschloss
  • f�r Vostro 14 5410, 15 5510, 5515
MSRP: £24.75

£22.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: TVT79 SHI Part #: 41061600
MSRP: £18.00

£17.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 321-BFZS SHI Part #: 41061583

Dell KB522 - Tastatur

  • USB
  • QWERTY
  • USA International
MSRP: £23.00

£22.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: DELL-580-17667 SHI Part #: 34807034
Showing 81 - 100 of 99
 
1234...5

Compare