Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • hp, inc.

Manufacturer

Product Search Results

Filters

  • hp, inc.

 No results matched your search criteria

Try adjusting the applied filters (1 total).

 We found 1646 products by removing these filters...
hp, inc.
Preview the results below or view all products now.

Tripp Lite Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 4K @ 60 Hz Adapter Cable (M/M), 4096 x 2160 (4K x 2K), mDP to DP 1.2, Black, 6 ft

  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to Mini DisplayPort (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • latched, 4K support
  • black
MSRP: £17.93

£8.00

Mfr Part #: P583-006-BK SHI Part #: 33732338

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • HDMI Video Converter
  • Latching DP Connector
  • Monitor to HDMI Adapter (DP2HDMI2)
  • Video adapter
  • DisplayPort / HDMI
MSRP: £21.99

£12.00

Mfr Part #: DP2HDMI2 SHI Part #: 21220967

StarTech.com 6ft HDMI to DVI D Adapter Cable

  • Bi-Directional
  • HDMI to DVI or DVI to HDMI Adapter for Your Computer Monitor (HDMIDVIMM6)
  • Video cable
  • HDMI (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • black
MSRP: £16.99

£7.00

Mfr Part #: HDMIDVIMM6 SHI Part #: 14672300

Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 6-15 (M)

  • 2.5 m
  • North America
  • for P/N: CP-PWR-CUBE-3-RF, CP-PWR-CUBE-4, CP-PWR-CUBE-4=, CP-PWR-CUBE-4-RF, CP-PWR-CUBE-6=
MSRP: £10.04

£8.00

Mfr Part #: CP-PWR-CORD-NA= SHI Part #: 12503577

Tripp Lite 6ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable Video / Audio Cable DP M/M 6'

  • Video cable
  • DisplayPort / HDMI
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black
MSRP: £37.24

£17.00

Mfr Part #: P582-006 SHI Part #: 19112675

Dell Kit - Display adapter

  • DisplayPort to DVI (Single Link)
  • for OptiPlex 30XX, 3240, 70XX, 7770; Precision Mobile Workstation 7510, 7710; XPS 15

£10.00

Mfr Part #: 470-ABEO SHI Part #: 29774557

C2G USB C to DisplayPort Adapter Converter

  • USB Type C to DisplayPort White
  • Externer Videoadapter
  • USB 3.1
  • DisplayPort
  • wei�
MSRP: £72.04

£29.00

Mfr Part #: 80520 SHI Part #: 31778225
MSRP: £9.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: USBFAB_6 SHI Part #: 12781410
MSRP: £9.99

£8.00

Mfr Part #: HDMM2MHS SHI Part #: 24777868

Sennheiser CAVA 31 - Headset cable

  • EasyDisconnect (M)
  • coiled
  • for SC 230, 260; SH 330, 330 IP, 350, 350 IP
MSRP: £50.00

£19.00

Mfr Part #: 504149 SHI Part #: 21646551

StarTech.com 10 ft. (3 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • Red
  • Ethernet Network Cable (N6PATCH10RD)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £8.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10RD SHI Part #: 21872164

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 7 ft
  • Red
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £8.99

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7RD SHI Part #: 21872189

StarTech.com 3 ft DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches

  • 4K x 2K (4096 x 2160) @ 60Hz
  • DPCP & HDCP
  • Male to Male DP Video Monitor Cable (DISPLPORT3L)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 91 cm
MSRP: £19.99

£10.00

Mfr Part #: DISPLPORT3L SHI Part #: 21546169

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
MSRP: £25.52

£20.00

Mfr Part #: N370-03M SHI Part #: 16634998

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £16.64

£13.00

Mfr Part #: N816-01M SHI Part #: 16635008

Tripp Lite 3ft USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB-C to USB-A Cable 10 Gbps USB Type-C M/M 3'

  • USB cable
  • USB-C (M) to USB Type A (M)
  • USB 3.1 Gen 2
  • 91 cm
  • molded
  • black
MSRP: £26.21

£12.00

Mfr Part #: U428-003-G2 SHI Part #: 32372379

StarTech.com 1m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A

  • Male to Female USB 3 Extension Cable Cord 1 m (USB3SEXT1MBK)
  • USB extension cable
  • USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (F)
  • USB 3.0
  • 1 m
  • black
MSRP: £10.99

£6.00

Mfr Part #: USB3SEXT1MBK SHI Part #: 26561008

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £212.42

£79.00

Mfr Part #: N201-001-BL50BP SHI Part #: 26771788

StarTech.com StarTech.com Premium Certified High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable with Ethernet

  • 6 ft 2m- Ultra HD 4K 60Hz
  • 6 feet HDMI Male to Male Cord
  • 30 AWG (HDMM2MP)
  • HDMI with Ethernet cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: £19.99

£11.00

Mfr Part #: HDMM2MP SHI Part #: 32745571

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £31.99

£22.00

Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com 2m 6 ft Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable

  • Right-Angle Micro-USB
  • M/M
  • USB to Micro USB Charging Cable
  • 24 AWG (USBAUB2MRA)
  • USB cable
  • Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB (M)
MSRP: £9.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: USBAUB2MRA SHI Part #: 31215567

HPE - SAS external cable

  • 4-Lane
  • 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M)
  • 2 m
  • for Disk Enclosure D6000; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 2.5-in, P2000 G3
MSRP: £111.00

£72.00

Mfr Part #: 407339-B21 SHI Part #: 18803986

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: £196.99

£131.00

Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

Tripp Lite 30ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 30'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 9.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: £21.66

£9.00

Mfr Part #: N201-030-BK SHI Part #: 22906456

StarTech.com 2m 6ft Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad

  • Angled Lightning Cable
  • Charge & Sync
  • 2 m (USBLT2MBR)
  • Lightning cable
  • Lightning (M) to USB (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: £23.99

£14.00

Mfr Part #: USBLT2MBR SHI Part #: 27934633

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: £5.25

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-003-WH SHI Part #: 18803323

Cisco Cabinet Jumper

  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 2.5 cm
  • for Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender, 5010, 5020
MSRP: £112.35

£58.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-C13-CBN= SHI Part #: 18908539

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable

  • 5 m (16.4 ft)
  • 10 GbE (SFPCMM5M)
  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
MSRP: £77.99

£49.00

Mfr Part #: SFPCMM5M SHI Part #: 26777892

Tripp Lite 3ft USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable A Male to USB Micro-B M/M 3'

  • USB cable
  • USB (M) to Micro-USB Type B (M)
  • USB 2.0
  • 0.9 m
  • black
MSRP: £6.35

£4.00

Mfr Part #: U050-003 SHI Part #: 18616328

Tripp Lite 3ft HDMI to DVI-D Digital Monitor Adapter Video Converter Cable 1080p M/M 3'

  • Video cable
  • single link
  • HDMI / DVI
  • HDMI (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • double shielded
MSRP: £19.72

£9.00

Mfr Part #: P566-003 SHI Part #: 27772421
Not finding what you need? View more products like these.

Compare