Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 361 - 380 of 379
 
19

Filters

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

MSRP: £8.99

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MPL SHI Part #: 33249702

StarTech.com 0.50 m CAT6a Ethernet Cable

  • 10 Gigabit Category 6a Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord
  • 10GbE Aqua UL/TIA Certified
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • STP

£5.00

Mfr Part #: 6ASPAT50CMAQ SHI Part #: 33888175

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC15MBL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £14.99

£11.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC15MBL SHI Part #: 25375236

StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Black Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC10MBK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 10 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £8.99

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MBK SHI Part #: 25188780

StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC3MBL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MBL SHI Part #: 25375243

StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Black Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC2MBK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MBK SHI Part #: 25378689

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC5MBL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £5.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MBL SHI Part #: 26558439

StarTech.com 15 ft. (4.6 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • White
  • Ethernet Network Cable (N6PATCH15WH)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £9.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15WH SHI Part #: 21872171

StarTech.com 25 ft. (7.6 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • Green
  • Ethernet Network Cable (N6PATCH25GN)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £13.99

£6.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25GN SHI Part #: 21872174

StarTech.com 35 ft. (10.7 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • Blue
  • Ethernet Network Cable (N6PATCH35BL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £18.99

£9.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH35BL SHI Part #: 22020171

StarTech.com 7 ft. (2.1 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Molded
  • Blue
  • Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH7BL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £7.99

£2.00

Mfr Part #: M45PATCH7BL SHI Part #: 14930279

StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • Orange
  • Ethernet Network Cable (45PATCH6OR)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £7.99

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 45PATCH6OR SHI Part #: 15689364

StarTech.com 1 ft. (0.3 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Molded
  • Yellow
  • Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH1YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £6.99

£2.00

Mfr Part #: M45PATCH1YL SHI Part #: 16006689

StarTech.com 35 ft. (10.7 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • Yellow
  • Ethernet Network Cable (N6PATCH35YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £18.99

£9.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH35YL SHI Part #: 22020173

StarTech.com 15 ft. (4.6 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • Orange
  • Ethernet Network Cable (N6PATCH15OR)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £9.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15OR SHI Part #: 21872168

Belkin - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
  • blue

£3.00

Mfr Part #: A3L980B50CML-HS SHI Part #: 14204568

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: £13.76

£11.00

Mfr Part #: N306-006 SHI Part #: 12499188

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3.1 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: £18.60

£14.00

Mfr Part #: N306-010 SHI Part #: 12499189

StarTech.com 15m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: £14.99

£11.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATC15MBK SHI Part #: 25189126
Showing 361 - 380 of 379
 
1...161718...19

Compare