Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 1,358
 
1

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub

  • USB-C to 4x USB-A
  • Bus Powered
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: £41.99

£22.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: HB30C4AB SHI Part #: 33084708

Cisco Meraki MR42 Cloud Managed

  • Wireless access point
  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £1,099.00

£555.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: MR42-HW SHI Part #: 31781928

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort MST Hub

  • Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter
  • MST Hub mDP 1.2 to 2x DP (MSTMDP122DP)
  • Video splitter
  • 2 x DisplayPort
  • desktop
MSRP: £99.99

£49.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: MSTMDP122DP SHI Part #: 30471310

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £294.00

£138.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 26915948

StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable 1 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: £7.99

£6.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 6ASPAT1MGR SHI Part #: 33888174

APC KVM Switch - KVM switch

  • 16 x KVM port(s)
  • 1 local user
  • rack-mountable
  • for P/N: SMC1000I-2UC, SMC1500I-2UC, SMC1500IC, SRT1000RMXLI, SRT1000RMXLI-NC, SRT5KRMXLW-HW
MSRP: £1,300.00

£813.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: AP5202 SHI Part #: 14617217

HP DisplayPort to DVI Adapter

  • DisplayPort adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)
  • black
  • for EliteBook 830 G6, 840r G4; ProBook 64X G3, 64X G4, 650 G4, 650 G5; ZBook 14u G4, 15u G4
MSRP: £43.00

£40.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: F7W96AA SHI Part #: 28333865

StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 Power over Ethernet ports

  • Switch
  • unmanaged
  • 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100/1000
  • wall-mountable
  • PoE (62 W)
MSRP: £278.99

£175.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: IES51000POE SHI Part #: 27668138

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • SFF-8431
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £236.00

£125.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC2M= SHI Part #: 26905802

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: £28.99

£19.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
MSRP: £23.99

£11.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 14459331

StarTech.com 7 Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub

  • Desktop USB Hub with Adapter
  • Hub
  • 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: £75.99

£36.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: ST7300USB3B SHI Part #: 28492627

StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub

  • Desktop or Wall-Mountable Metal Enclosure
  • Hub
  • 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop, wall-mountable
  • for P/N: PEXUSB3S7
MSRP: £82.99

£45.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: ST7300U3M SHI Part #: 29886117
MSRP: £391.73

£119.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: N222-01K-BL SHI Part #: 14908801

StarTech.com 3 ft Red Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 3ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: £7.99

£2.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH3RD SHI Part #: 18103228

HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: £4,383.00

£982.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: J9772A SHI Part #: 26703309

StarTech.com 1000ft Bulk Cat 5e Ethernet Cable

  • Solid
  • CMR
  • Black
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £157.99

£88.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: WIR5ECMRBK SHI Part #: 27252721

HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 16 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: £12,125.00

£7,321.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: JL075A SHI Part #: 31332742

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub w/ USB C & Power Adapter / USB Type C USB-C

  • Hub
  • 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x USB 3.1
  • desktop
MSRP: £66.99

£36.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: HB30C3A1CFS SHI Part #: 31717863

StarTech.com 7 ft White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 7ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: £8.99

£2.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 45PATCH7WH SHI Part #: 21585008
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,358
 
12345...68

Compare