Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 50 of 1,298
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £8.97

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable20 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: £8.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH20 SHI Part #: 16006723

StarTech.com 35ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Yellow Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH35YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 10.7 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £18.99

£9.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH35YL SHI Part #: 22020173

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: £394.26

£180.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.03

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N001-007-BK SHI Part #: 12499108

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
MSRP: £25.99

£21.00

Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536229

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: £285.00

£177.00

Mfr Part #: JD097C SHI Part #: 25575594

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3)
  • Network cable
MSRP: £22.99

£11.00

Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC3 SHI Part #: 14578634

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: £7.18

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N200-007-BL SHI Part #: 32003118

StarTech.com 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for HPE JD097C

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
MSRP: £67.99

£39.00

Mfr Part #: JD097CST SHI Part #: 34639753

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 10 m
  • active
  • for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
MSRP: £1,441.38

£639.00

Mfr Part #: QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 28431176

StarTech.com 25ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Black Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH25BK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £15.99

£6.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

StarTech.com 3ft/1m USB C to VGA Cable

  • 1920x1200/1080p USB Type C DP Alt Mode to VGA Video Monitor Adapter Cable -Works w/ Thunderbolt 3
  • External video adapter
  • USB-C
  • VGA
MSRP: £48.99

£28.00

Mfr Part #: CDP2VGAMM1MB SHI Part #: 32732928

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: £105.00

£65.00

Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: £200.00

£140.00

Mfr Part #: J9735A SHI Part #: 26819013
Mfr Part #: ST122HD20S SHI Part #: 39695174

Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 14'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £11.04

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-014-BL SHI Part #: 13720175

StarTech.com 75ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Yellow Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH75YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 22.9 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £29.99

£18.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH75YL SHI Part #: 22020150

Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 25'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £18.34

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N201-025-YW SHI Part #: 15375640

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: £196.99

£118.00

Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £5.86

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N002-010-BL SHI Part #: 12499143

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £382.36

£173.00

Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

StarTech.com 5m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

£4.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBK SHI Part #: 32585801

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • unshielded
  • CAT 6
  • booted, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £6.50

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-005-BL SHI Part #: 13720166

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £24.40

£16.00

Mfr Part #: N820-05M SHI Part #: 16635016

StarTech.com 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M

  • 10GbE
  • SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
MSRP: £44.99

£28.00

Mfr Part #: DACSFP10G3M SHI Part #: 38415608

StarTech.com 10ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Gray Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH10GR)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £8.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10GR SHI Part #: 21872161

StarTech.com 50ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • White Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH50WH)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £19.99

£12.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH50WH SHI Part #: 22020175

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £31.99

£22.00

Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com 25ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Purple Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH25PL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £13.99

£6.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25PL SHI Part #: 21872177

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: £42.99

£22.00

Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1.2 m
  • for HPE 59XX; FlexFabric 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: £200.00

£143.00

Mfr Part #: JD096C SHI Part #: 25575593

StarTech.com 75ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Orange Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH75OR)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 22.9 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £39.99

£18.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH75OR SHI Part #: 22020148

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • red
MSRP: £1,408.38

£639.00

Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 27033887

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: £4.38

£2.00

Mfr Part #: N201-001-PU SHI Part #: 33524404

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: £19.99

£10.00

Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC2 SHI Part #: 15083350

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • tan
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: £273.88

£125.00

Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 25237916

StarTech.com 1m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MWH SHI Part #: 30025024

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: £12.99

£4.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 50'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £20.14

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N002-050-YW SHI Part #: 24581667

StarTech.com 10 ft Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: £8.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 45PATCH10GN SHI Part #: 15689360

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: £114.00

£28.00

Mfr Part #: QK734A SHI Part #: 24382387

Cisco - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
MSRP: £43.89

£29.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-CON-C4K-RJ45= SHI Part #: 25043363

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
MSRP: £25.52

£17.00

Mfr Part #: N370-03M SHI Part #: 16634998

StarTech.com 10 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable

  • 10 Gigabit Category 6a Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord
  • 10GbE Blue UL/TIA Certified
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • STP
MSRP: £16.99

£10.00

Mfr Part #: C6ASPAT10BL SHI Part #: 20255980
MSRP: £9.34

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N205-010-BL-FCR SHI Part #: 31799697

StarTech.com 25ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Green Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH25GN)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • UTP
MSRP: £13.99

£6.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25GN SHI Part #: 21872174

StarTech.com 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for HPE J9283B

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) latched to SFP+ (M) latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
MSRP: £69.99

£38.00

Mfr Part #: J9283BST SHI Part #: 34640288

StarTech.com 100ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Yellow Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH100YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: £36.99

£20.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH100YL SHI Part #: 22020170

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: £454.43

£205.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 22470337
Showing 1 - 50 of 1,298
 
12345...26

Compare