Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1121 - 1140 of 1,298
 
57

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: £6.29

£1.00

Mfr Part #: 338417 SHI Part #: 27571060

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10m, LSZH, Aqua

  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3

£12.00

Mfr Part #: 750523 SHI Part #: 32080797

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1m, LSZH, Yellow

  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2

£8.00

Mfr Part #: 473965 SHI Part #: 32080690

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1m, LSZH, Orange

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange

£5.00

Mfr Part #: 471251 SHI Part #: 25548563

£1.00

Mfr Part #: 329989 SHI Part #: 26637985

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 1m, LSZH, Violet

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4

£6.00

Mfr Part #: 750875 SHI Part #: 32080707
MSRP: £18.90

£4.00

Mfr Part #: 342520 SHI Part #: 26641078
MSRP: £5.03

£1.00

Mfr Part #: 318938 SHI Part #: 23536946

Vision Techconnect - Network cable

  • LC/UPC (M) to LC/UPC (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • light blue
MSRP: £23.18

£9.00

Mfr Part #: TC 1MFBR LCLC SHI Part #: 34447324

CONNEkT GEAR - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • stranded
  • gray

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 31-0030G SHI Part #: 38337947

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 20m, LSZH, Yellow

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2

£12.00

Mfr Part #: 750967 SHI Part #: 32080802

Vision Techconnect - Network cable

  • LC/UPC (M) to LC/UPC (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • light blue
MSRP: £25.06

£10.00

Mfr Part #: TC 2MFBR LCLC SHI Part #: 34447329

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 3m, LSZH, Orange

  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange

£7.00

Mfr Part #: 510349 SHI Part #: 25550009
MSRP: £11.34

£2.00

Mfr Part #: 319829 SHI Part #: 25130592

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 5m, LSZH, Violet

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4

£12.00

Mfr Part #: 750899 SHI Part #: 32080709
MSRP: £18.90

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 342292 SHI Part #: 23455243

£1.00

Mfr Part #: 318129 SHI Part #: 25378764
MSRP: £35.30

£5.00

Mfr Part #: 342438 SHI Part #: 24053654

£6.00

Mfr Part #: 320443 SHI Part #: 26638492

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange

£7.00

Mfr Part #: 471213 SHI Part #: 25549366
Showing 1121 - 1140 of 1,298
 

Compare