Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • d-link systems

Manufacturer

Product Search Results

Filters

  • d-link systems

 No results matched your search criteria

Try adjusting the applied filters (1 total).

 We found 1499 products by removing these filters...
d-link systems
Preview the results below or view all products now.

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 15 ft
  • Green
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £8.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15GN SHI Part #: 21585244

HPE MSR935 Router - Router

  • DSL modem
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
MSRP: £891.00

£458.00

Mfr Part #: JG518B SHI Part #: 30897113

StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub (5 Gbps)

  • Metal Enclosure
  • Desktop or Wall Mountable
  • Rugged & industrial Powered USB Expander and Splitter Hub (ST7300U3M)
  • Hub
  • 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop, wall-mountable
MSRP: £82.99

£43.00

Mfr Part #: ST7300U3M SHI Part #: 29886117

StarTech.com DisplayPort DVI Video Adapter Converter

  • DisplayPort to DVI Converter
  • DP to DVI
  • DisplayPort to DVI Adapter (DP2DVIADAP)
  • DisplayPort adapter
  • single link
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)
MSRP: £22.99

£16.00

Mfr Part #: DP2DVIADAP SHI Part #: 20278733

HP - VGA adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)

  • 20 cm
  • for Elite Slice G2; EliteDesk 705 G5; ProOne 400 G5, 440 G5, 600 G5; Workstation Z1 G5, Z2
MSRP: £39.00

£18.00

Mfr Part #: AS615AA SHI Part #: 19666669

Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 2'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.56

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N201-002-BL SHI Part #: 17450631

StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors

  • Blue
  • Cat 5e Ethernet Patch Cable
  • 25ft UTP Cat5e Patch Cord
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
MSRP: £10.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH25 SHI Part #: 14713733

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: £12.99

£4.00

Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £33.99

£22.00

Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC7 SHI Part #: 27750371

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable10 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: £9.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH10 SHI Part #: 14713731

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: £26.99

£16.00

Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM

  • HDMI KVM Switch
  • 1080p
  • USB 3.0 & Audio Support
  • KVM Video Switch (SV431HDU3A2)
  • KVM / USB switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB
MSRP: £396.99

£259.00

Mfr Part #: SV431HDU3A2 SHI Part #: 32129975

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £19.99

£9.00

Mfr Part #: FIBLCST1 SHI Part #: 15083353

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £212.42

£79.00

Mfr Part #: N201-001-BL50BP SHI Part #: 26771788

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £12.31

£6.00

Mfr Part #: N201-015-BL SHI Part #: 26074851

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £303.45

£111.00

Mfr Part #: N201-005-BL50BP SHI Part #: 28136897

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £8.97

£6.00

Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: £110.00

£67.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740

StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub

  • Powered USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub
  • USB-C to 1x USB-C and 3x USB-A Adapter
  • USB-C Port Expander (HB30C3A1CFB)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
MSRP: £44.99

£25.00

Mfr Part #: HB30C3A1CFB SHI Part #: 30672206

Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (124 W)
MSRP: £1,557.00

£532.00

Mfr Part #: WS-C2960CX-8PC-L SHI Part #: 29926788

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking C1048, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R430, R830
MSRP: £65.00

£15.00

Mfr Part #: 470-AAVK SHI Part #: 30318668

StarTech.com 15 ft. (4.6 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • White
  • Ethernet Network Cable (N6PATCH15WH)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £9.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15WH SHI Part #: 21872171
MSRP: £391.73

£136.00

Mfr Part #: N222-01K-BL SHI Part #: 14908801

StarTech.com 7 ft Purple Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 7ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: £7.99

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7PL SHI Part #: 21872188

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 25 ft
  • White
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Long Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £9.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: M45PATCH25WH SHI Part #: 14959451

Cisco Meraki MR42 Cloud Managed

  • Wireless access point
  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £1,099.00

£555.00

Mfr Part #: MR42-HW SHI Part #: 31781928

StarTech.com 4 Port Professional VGA USB KVM Switch with Hub

  • 1U Rack-mountable KVM Switch (SV431USB)
  • KVM switch
  • 4 x KVM port(s)
  • 1 local user
  • desktop
  • for P/N: SV431RACK, SVUSB2N1_10, SVUSB2N1_15, SVUSB2N1_6
MSRP: £117.99

£65.00

Mfr Part #: SV431USB SHI Part #: 12854773

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.31

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N001-005-BK SHI Part #: 13153201

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: £5.25

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-003-WH SHI Part #: 18803323

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £8.97

£6.00

Mfr Part #: N201-010-BL SHI Part #: 13720172
Not finding what you need? View more products like these.

Compare