Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Cisco Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 21 - 40 of 666
 
2

Filters

  • Cisco Systems

Product Search Results

Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • SC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
MSRP: £2,187.35

£1,015.00

Mfr Part #: X2-10GB-SR= SHI Part #: 17759914

Cisco - Expansion module

  • 10 GigE
  • 2 ports + 4 x shared SFP
  • for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £3,401.87

£1,012.00

Mfr Part #: C3850-NM-2-10G= SHI Part #: 26814011

Cisco - Expansion module

  • GigE
  • 4 ports
  • for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £682.38

£264.00

Mfr Part #: C3850-NM-4-1G= SHI Part #: 26814015

Cisco - Power supply

  • hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module)
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 350 Watt
  • for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-16, 3850-24, 3850-48, 9300; ONE Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-24
MSRP: £677.28

£332.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-C1-350WAC= SHI Part #: 26819798

Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G

  • VoIP phone
  • SCCP, SIP
  • silver, dark gray
MSRP: £376.76

£238.00

Mfr Part #: CP-7942G= SHI Part #: 17158693

Cisco TelePresence Precision 60

  • Conference camera
  • color
  • 1920 x 1080
  • HDMI
  • LAN 10/100
  • AC 120/230 V
MSRP: £8,931.15

£4,641.00

Mfr Part #: CTS-CAM-P60= SHI Part #: 28885491

Cisco Low-Loss - Antenna cable

  • N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M)
  • 3 m
  • 90° connector
  • for Aironet 1242G
MSRP: £176.52

£87.00

Mfr Part #: AIR-CAB010LL-N= SHI Part #: 17476768

Cisco AC-DC Power Module for POE solution

  • Power adapter (DIN rail mountable)
  • AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 V
  • 65 Watt
  • for Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
MSRP: £596.73

£260.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-IE65W-PC-AC= SHI Part #: 26903263

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 400 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: £730.45

£266.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= SHI Part #: 29839964

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card
MSRP: £1,132.83

£613.00

Mfr Part #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD= SHI Part #: 18114353

Cisco Cabinet Jumper

  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 2.5 cm
  • for Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender, 5010, 5020
MSRP: £112.35

£58.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-C13-CBN= SHI Part #: 18908539

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £294.91

£135.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 26915948

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £382.36

£180.00

Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £105.37

£65.00

Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-50CM= SHI Part #: 26863914

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 400 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: £3,147.48

£1,499.00

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-CSR4= SHI Part #: 27228322

Cisco StackWise 160 - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for Catalyst 3650-24, 3650-48
MSRP: £280.41

£118.00

Mfr Part #: STACK-T2-1M= SHI Part #: 27699512

Cisco - Power supply (internal)

  • AC 100/240 V
  • 450 Watt
  • for Cisco 4451-X
MSRP: £1,316.03

£587.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-4450-AC= SHI Part #: 27437985

Cisco Platinum PSU Front-to-Back Airflow Module

  • Power supply
  • hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module)
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 1100 Watt
  • for Nexus 5596T
MSRP: £1,600.25

£861.00

Mfr Part #: NXA-PAC-1100W= SHI Part #: 27647024

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: £394.26

£187.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M)

  • AC 110 V
  • 2.5 m
  • North America
  • for MDS 9020, 9216, 9216A, 9216i
MSRP: £31.09

£18.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-9K12A-NA= SHI Part #: 16035305
Showing 21 - 40 of 666
 
12345...34

Compare