Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Cisco Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 41 - 60 of 671
 
3

Filters

  • Cisco Systems

Product Search Results

Cisco Auxiliary Cable

  • Serial cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-25 (M)
  • 2.4 m
  • for Cisco 192, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 29XX, 39XX
MSRP: £30.11

£22.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-AUX-RJ45= SHI Part #: 18235361
MSRP: £195.68

£106.00

Mfr Part #: CP-7811-K9= SHI Part #: 30118197

Cisco - Expansion module

  • 10 GigE
  • 2 ports + 4 x shared SFP
  • for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £3,401.87

£1,012.00

Mfr Part #: C3850-NM-2-10G= SHI Part #: 26814011

Cisco - Power supply (plug-in module)

  • AC 100-240 V
  • 250 Watt
  • FRU
  • for Catalyst 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48
MSRP: £613.92

£281.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-C2-250WAC= SHI Part #: 27268047

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; 250 Series; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; UCS 62XX
MSRP: £1,029.48

£382.00

Mfr Part #: GLC-LH-SMD= SHI Part #: 24691932

Cisco - Power supply

  • redundant (plug-in module)
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 400 Watt
  • for ASA 5545-X, 5555-X
MSRP: £2,132.00

£1,001.00

Mfr Part #: ASA-PWR-AC= SHI Part #: 25232615

Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2

  • Conference camera
  • PTZ
  • color
  • 1920 x 1080
  • 1080/60p
  • motorized
MSRP: £10,305.95

£5,025.00

Mfr Part #: CTS-PHD1080P12XS2= SHI Part #: 25528640

Cisco - Power supply

  • hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module)
  • AC 115-240 V
  • 1100 Watt
  • for Catalyst 3850-48, 9300; ONE Catalyst 3850-48
MSRP: £1,976.65

£771.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-C1-1100WAC= SHI Part #: 26819797

Cisco - Power adapter

  • for IP Phone 78XX, 79XX; Unified IP Phone 69XX, 79XX
MSRP: £106.08

£26.00

Mfr Part #: CP-PWR-CUBE-3= SHI Part #: 15375870

Cisco - Expansion module

  • GigE
  • 4 ports
  • for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £682.38

£264.00

Mfr Part #: C3850-NM-4-1G= SHI Part #: 26814015

Cisco WAN Network Interface Module

  • Expansion module
  • combo Gigabit SFP x 2
  • for Cisco 4451-X
MSRP: £2,173.21

£1,051.00

Mfr Part #: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= SHI Part #: 30505305

Cisco Unified Video Camera

  • Web camera
  • color
  • 640 x 480
  • USB
  • H.264
  • with Cisco User Connect License
MSRP: £85.00

£51.00

Mfr Part #: CP-CAM-C-UCL= SHI Part #: 21646986

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £236.74

£127.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 26840131

Cisco - Network cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8436
  • active
  • beige
MSRP: £950.97

£442.00

Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 28776802

Cisco AC-DC Power Module for POE solution

  • Power adapter (DIN rail mountable)
  • AC 90-264/ DC 106-300 V
  • 170 Watt
  • for Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
MSRP: £1,892.77

£915.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-IE170W-PC-AC= SHI Part #: 29866433

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • for Cisco 20; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX
MSRP: £472.58

£177.00

Mfr Part #: GLC-TE= SHI Part #: 31045972

Cisco IP Phone 8811 - VoIP phone

  • SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP
  • 5 lines
  • white
MSRP: £476.66

£258.00

Mfr Part #: CP-8811-W-K9= SHI Part #: 29975725

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 400 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: £730.45

£264.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= SHI Part #: 29839964
MSRP: £8,372.37

£3,987.00

Mfr Part #: PVDM4-128= SHI Part #: 27911813

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile
  • 10 GigE
  • 2 ports
MSRP: £2,055.56

£573.00

Mfr Part #: N2XX-AIPCI01= SHI Part #: 21962949
Showing 41 - 60 of 671
 
12345...34

Compare