Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Cisco Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 81 - 100 of 666
 
5

Filters

  • Cisco Systems

Product Search Results

Cisco IP Phone 8845 - IP video phone

  • with digital camera, Bluetooth interface
  • SIP, SDP
  • 5 lines
  • charcoal
MSRP: £577.01

£209.00

Mfr Part #: CP-8845-K9= SHI Part #: 30604252

Cisco Unified Video Camera

  • Web camera
  • color
  • 640 x 480
  • USB
  • H.264
  • with Cisco User Connect License
MSRP: £85.00

£51.00

Mfr Part #: CP-CAM-C-UCL= SHI Part #: 21646986

Cisco Redundant Power System 2300

  • Power supply
  • redundant (rack-mountable)
  • 1U
  • for Cisco 28XX, 28XX V3PN, 3825, 3825 V3PN; Catalyst 29XX, 35XX, 3750; Catalyst Express 500
MSRP: £1,427.11

£683.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-RPS2300= SHI Part #: 16808027

Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 840-860 nm
MSRP: £1,695.92

£862.00

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-SR4-S= SHI Part #: 30193373

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £236.74

£131.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 26840131

Cisco Jumper - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • 3 m
MSRP: £63.73

£35.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-C13-C14-AC= SHI Part #: 18931270

Cisco - Power supply

  • hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module)
  • AC 115-240 V
  • 1100 Watt
  • for Catalyst 3850-48, 9300; ONE Catalyst 3850-48
MSRP: £1,976.65

£771.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-C1-1100WAC= SHI Part #: 26819797

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • SFF-8431
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £236.74

£122.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC2M= SHI Part #: 26905802

Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Standard

  • VoIP phone
  • SCCP
  • charcoal
MSRP: £110.39

£68.00

Mfr Part #: CP-6901-C-K9= SHI Part #: 21747921

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 40 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: £2,063.98

£1,137.00

Mfr Part #: GLC-EX-SMD= SHI Part #: 20904207

Cisco AC Power Supply with Back-to-Front Airflow

  • Power supply
  • hot-plug (plug-in module)
  • 400 Watt
  • for Nexus 2148T, 2224TF, 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP
MSRP: £576.75

£285.00

Mfr Part #: N2200-PAC-400W-B= SHI Part #: 24421003

Cisco DC Power Supply with Front-to-Back Airflow

  • Power supply
  • hot-plug (plug-in module)
  • 400 Watt
  • for Nexus 2148T, 2224TF, 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP
MSRP: £903.15

£518.00

Mfr Part #: N2200-PDC-400W= SHI Part #: 24421004

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: £454.43

£213.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 22470337

Cisco StackPower - Power cable

  • 1.5 m
  • for Catalyst 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
MSRP: £227.04

£101.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-SPWR-150CM= SHI Part #: 21836586

Cisco - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • yellow
  • for Cisco 1600, 1720, 2610, 2611, 2612, 2620, 2621, 900
MSRP: £20.07

£16.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45= SHI Part #: 12252540

Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to CEE 7/7 (M)

  • 2.5 m
  • Europe
  • for IP Phone 7961G, 7961G-GE; IP Telephone 30 VIP, 7900
MSRP: £10.04

£4.00

Mfr Part #: CP-PWR-CORD-CE= SHI Part #: 12671166

Cisco AC-DC Power Module for POE solution

  • Power adapter (DIN rail mountable)
  • AC 90-264/ DC 106-300 V
  • 170 Watt
  • for Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
MSRP: £1,892.77

£940.00

Mfr Part #: PWR-IE170W-PC-AC= SHI Part #: 29866433

Cisco FlexStack-Plus

  • Network stacking module
  • for Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48
MSRP: £1,254.38

£642.00

Mfr Part #: C2960X-STACK= SHI Part #: 27268159

Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2

  • Expansion module
  • 10 GigE
  • for P/N: 7600-SIP-600-RF, ASR1000-SIP10, ASR1000-SIP10=, ASR1000-SIP10-BUN, CRS1-SIP-800-RF
MSRP: £10,427.00

£5,098.00

Mfr Part #: SPA-1X10GE-L-V2= SHI Part #: 16659358

Cisco Jumper - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • 2 m
MSRP: £62.18

£34.00

Mfr Part #: CAB-C13-C14-2M= SHI Part #: 20091606
Showing 81 - 100 of 666
 
12345...34

Compare