Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • D-Link Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 1 - 20 of 111
 
1

Filters

  • D-Link Systems

Product Search Results

D-Link DCS-7517 - Network surveillance camera

  • weatherproof
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 5 MP
  • 2560 x 1920
  • auto iris
  • motorized
MSRP: £849.99

£483.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-7517 SHI Part #: 31648873

D-Link DCS 2670L - Network surveillance camera

  • outdoor
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 1920 x 1080
  • audio
  • wireless
  • Wi-Fi
MSRP: £173.87

£140.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-2670L SHI Part #: 33847732

D-Link DWR-953 - Wireless router

  • WWAN
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £119.33

£90.00

Mfr Part #: DWR-953 SHI Part #: 32340792

D-Link DCS 6517 - Network surveillance camera

  • dome
  • outdoor
  • vandal / weatherproof
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 5 MP
  • 2560 x 1920
MSRP: £669.99

£403.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-6517 SHI Part #: 30213987

D-Link DCS 4622 - Network surveillance camera

  • dome
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 3 MP
  • 1920 x 1536
  • audio
  • LAN 10/100
MSRP: £299.99

£146.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-4622 SHI Part #: 33335407

D-Link Vigilance DCS-4802E Full HD Outdoor PoE Mini Dome Camera

  • Network surveillance camera
  • pan / tilt
  • outdoor
  • vandal-proof
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 2 MP

£167.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-4802E SHI Part #: 30182356

D-Link Vigilance DCS-4602EV Full HD Outdoor Vandal-Proof PoE Dome Camera

  • Network surveillance camera
  • dome
  • outdoor
  • vandal-proof
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 2 MP
MSRP: £319.99

£142.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-4602EV SHI Part #: 30182343

D-Link DGE-528T - Network adapter

  • PCI low profile
  • Gigabit Ethernet
MSRP: £10.84

£10.00

Mfr Part #: DGE-528T SHI Part #: 14800347

D-Link Vigilance DCS-4603 Full HD PoE Dome Camera

  • Network surveillance camera
  • pan / tilt
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 3 MP
  • 1920 x 1080
  • 1080p
MSRP: £249.99

£148.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-4603 SHI Part #: 30182347

D-Link DCS-855L - Network surveillance camera

  • pan / tilt
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 1280 x 720
  • fixed focal
  • audio
  • wireless

£134.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-855L/P SHI Part #: 30669779

D-Link DCS 936L HD Wi-Fi Camera

  • Network surveillance camera
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 1 MP
  • 1280 x 720
  • audio
  • wireless
MSRP: £67.98

£63.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-936L SHI Part #: 32402899

D-Link DCS-4701E HD Outdoor PoE Mini Bullet Camera

  • Network surveillance camera
  • outdoor
  • vandal-proof
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 1.3 MP
  • 1280 x 720
MSRP: £170.59

£102.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-4701E SHI Part #: 30182355

D-Link DMC 300SC - Fiber media converter

  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km

£63.00

Mfr Part #: DMC-300SC/B SHI Part #: 15420268

D-Link DAP-1665 - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac (draft)
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £131.99

£66.00

Mfr Part #: DAP-1665 SHI Part #: 28079855

D-Link DXS 3400-24TC

  • Switch
  • L3 Lite
  • managed
  • 20 x 10GBase-T + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £9,017.99

£4,317.00

Mfr Part #: DXS-3400-24TC SHI Part #: 32567901
MSRP: £112.99

£47.00

Mfr Part #: DWA-192 SHI Part #: 30375941

D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48PC

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE
MSRP: £2,954.99

£1,205.00

Mfr Part #: DGS-3120-48PC/SI SHI Part #: 22906512

D-Link DES 1008D - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 8 x 10/100
  • desktop

£9.00

Mfr Part #: DES-1008D/B SHI Part #: 15420242

D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TC

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP
  • desktop
MSRP: £2,040.99

£818.00

Mfr Part #: DGS-3120-48TC/SI SHI Part #: 22746704

D-Link DES 1018MP - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE (80 W)
MSRP: £484.99

£198.00

Mfr Part #: DES-1018MP SHI Part #: 29035787
Showing 1 - 20 of 111
 
1234...5

Compare