Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Dell

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 61 - 80 of 94
 
4

Filters

  • Dell

Product Search Results

Dell Networking - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Networking C1048, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052
MSRP: £275.00

£79.00

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOR SHI Part #: 29829960

Dell - Hard drive - 2 TB

  • hot-swap
  • 3.5"
  • SATA 6Gb/s
  • 7200 rpm
MSRP: £524.28

£162.00

Mfr Part #: 400-AEGG SHI Part #: 29815884

Dell Emulex LPE-12002

  • Host bus adapter
  • PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2
  • for PowerEdge R220, R320, T320, T330, T630; PowerEdge R330, R430, R530, R640, R730, R740, R940
MSRP: £1,004.75

£827.00

Mfr Part #: 406-BBGR SHI Part #: 29815996

Intel I350 DP - Network adapter

  • PCIe x4
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 2
  • for PowerEdge T130, T330; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R940, T440, T640
MSRP: £239.16

£115.00

Mfr Part #: 540-BBGZ SHI Part #: 29816048

Dell OptiPlex Micro All in One Mount

  • Desktop to monitor mounting kit
  • for OptiPlex 3040 (micro), 7040 (micro)
MSRP: £45.50

£35.00

Mfr Part #: 482-BBBO SHI Part #: 31692786

Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • for Networking N3132, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R440, R540, R740, R940, T440, T640
MSRP: £275.00

£85.00

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOS SHI Part #: 30729464

Dell PERC H730P - Storage controller (RAID)

  • 8 Channel
  • RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60
  • PCIe 3.0 x8
  • for PowerEdge R430, R530, R630, R730, R730xd, R7415
MSRP: £686.85

£453.00

Mfr Part #: 405-AAEK SHI Part #: 29815988

Dell - Hard drive - 1 TB

  • internal
  • 2.5"
  • SATA
  • 7200 rpm
  • for Inspiron 15 75XX, 17R 57XX, 17R 7720; Latitude D630; OptiPlex 50XX, 90XX; Vostro 200, 260
MSRP: £60.75

£53.00

Mfr Part #: 400-AHJG SHI Part #: 31468044

Dell Slim DW316 - Disk drive

  • DVD±RW (±R DL) / DVD-RAM
  • 8x/8x/5x
  • USB 2.0
  • external
  • for Inspiron 11 31XX, 13 53XX, 13 73XX, 15, 15 55XX, 15 75XX, 17 77XX, 54XX, 55XX; XPS 27 7760
MSRP: £48.25

£38.00

Mfr Part #: 784-BBBI SHI Part #: 30183540

Dell HBA External Controller

  • Storage controller
  • SAS 12Gb/s
  • 1.2 GBps
  • for PowerVault MD1420; PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R940, T440, T640
MSRP: £284.98

£132.00

Mfr Part #: 405-AADZ SHI Part #: 29804727
Mfr Part #: A8515712 SHI Part #: 31333058

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking C1048, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R430, R830
MSRP: £65.00

£15.00

Mfr Part #: 470-AAVK SHI Part #: 30318668

Dell - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; PowerConnect M8024; Networking N3132
MSRP: £53.71

£29.00

Mfr Part #: 470-ABHB SHI Part #: 31345250

Dell - Custom Kit - hard drive

  • 1.8 TB
  • hot-swap
  • 2.5"
  • SAS 12Gb/s
  • 10000 rpm
  • for PowerEdge T430; Dell EMC ME424; PowerEdge R230, R430, R630, R730; PowerVault ME4024
MSRP: £975.33

£275.00

Mfr Part #: 400-AJQP SHI Part #: 31293341

Broadcom 57416 - Customer Install

  • network adapter
  • PCIe low profile
  • 10Gb Ethernet x 2
  • for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R440, R540, R640, R6415, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425
MSRP: £713.96

£373.00

Mfr Part #: 540-BBVM SHI Part #: 34142407

Dell - LTO Ultrium 1

  • Reinigungskassette
MSRP: £72.00

£67.00

Mfr Part #: 440-11013 SHI Part #: 30657778

Dell Premier Slim Briefcase 14

  • Notebook carrying case
  • 15"
  • matte black
  • for Latitude 7200 2-in-1, 7290, 7390 2-in-1, 73XX, 7400 2-in-1, 7490; XPS 13 93XX, 15 95XX
MSRP: £79.00

£65.00

Mfr Part #: PM-BC-BK-4-18 SHI Part #: 33528565

Dell - Cable management arm

  • 2U
  • for Compellent SC8000; Precision Rack 7910; PowerEdge R530, R540, R730, R740, R830
MSRP: £68.45

£49.00

Mfr Part #: 770-BBIP SHI Part #: 29815911

Dell ReadyRails Sliding

  • Rack rail kit
  • 1U
  • for PowerEdge R320, R420, R620; PowerVault DL4000; PowerEdge R330, R430, R630, R640

£68.00

Mfr Part #: 770-BBJR SHI Part #: 29816062

Dell Networking - Rack mounting ears

  • 1U
  • for Networking X1018, X1018P, X4012; Networking X1026, X1026P, X1052P
MSRP: £43.95

£22.00

Mfr Part #: 575-BBEE SHI Part #: 30697807
Showing 61 - 80 of 94
 
1234...5

Compare