Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • D-Link Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 101 - 120 of 116
 
6

Filters

  • D-Link Systems

Product Search Results

D-Link DXS 3400-24SC

  • Switch
  • L3 Lite
  • managed
  • 20 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £6,544.99

£3,563.00

Mfr Part #: DXS-3400-24SC SHI Part #: 32567900

D-Link Wireless AC1200 DWA-582

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe low profile
  • 802.11ac
MSRP: £79.99

£29.00

Mfr Part #: DWA-582 SHI Part #: 29632862

D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

£57.00

Mfr Part #: DEM-310GT SHI Part #: 14134760

D-Link Vigilance DCS-4603 Full HD PoE Dome Camera

  • Network surveillance camera
  • pan / tilt
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 3 MP
  • 1920 x 1080
  • 1080p
MSRP: £249.99

£148.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-4603 SHI Part #: 30182347

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Gigabit injector

  • PoE injector
  • for D-Link DAP-2660; AirPremier N PoE Access Point with Plenum-rated Chassis DAP-2360
MSRP: £25.21

£22.00

Mfr Part #: DPE-101GI SHI Part #: 24831555

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-28P

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE
MSRP: £614.99

£225.00

Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-28P SHI Part #: 25768476

D-Link DGS 1100-26MP

  • Switch
  • smart
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: £667.99

£343.00

Mfr Part #: DGS-1100-26MP SHI Part #: 31235465

D-Link DSR-1000AC - Wireless router

  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • WAN ports: 2
  • 802.11a/b/g/n
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £699.99

£291.00

Mfr Part #: DSR-1000AC SHI Part #: 30669781

D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48PC

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE
MSRP: £2,899.99

£1,216.00

Mfr Part #: DGS-3120-48PC/SI SHI Part #: 22906512
MSRP: £599.99

£273.00

Mfr Part #: DWL-8610AP SHI Part #: 27933880

D-Link GO-SW-8G/B - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 8 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop

£15.00

Mfr Part #: GO-SW-8G/B SHI Part #: 26017675

D-Link AirPremier N DAP-2310

  • Radio access point
  • 802.11b/g/n
  • 2.4 GHz
MSRP: £55.82

£55.00

Mfr Part #: DAP-2310/B SHI Part #: 25160011

D-Link DCS-37-1 - Camera mounting bracket

  • wall mountable
  • indoor
  • for Vigilance DCS-4602EV, DCS-4802E
MSRP: £59.99

£33.00

Mfr Part #: DCS-37-1 SHI Part #: 32226292

£32.00

Mfr Part #: DWM-157 SHI Part #: 27197524
MSRP: £4.16

£4.00

Mfr Part #: DSL-35MF SHI Part #: 16462240
Showing 101 - 120 of 116
 
1......6

Compare