Category

Filters

  • D-Link Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 41 - 60 of 119
 
3

Product Search Results

D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-52X

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £1,206.99

£335.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1510-52X SHI Part #: 29148745
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-08P SHI Part #: 27290171

D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28P

  • Switch
  • L3
  • Managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (193 W)
MSRP: £972.99

£311.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1510-28P SHI Part #: 27931636
MSRP: £599.99

£244.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DWL-8610AP SHI Part #: 27933880

D-Link xStack DGS-3420-28SC

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 20 x SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: £1,478.99

£1,116.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-3420-28SC SHI Part #: 24868098

D-Link Smart+ DGS-1210-10

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £132.99

£76.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-10 SHI Part #: 29665044

D-Link DAP-2660 - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac (draft)
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £219.99

£67.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DAP-2660 SHI Part #: 28293883
MSRP: £290.76

£188.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-24P SHI Part #: 27290172

D-Link xStack DGS-3420-52P

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE
MSRP: £2,655.46

£1,967.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-3420-52P SHI Part #: 24868100

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-48

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP
  • desktop
MSRP: £310.00

£228.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-48 SHI Part #: 21482738

D-Link DGS 1100-26MP

  • Switch
  • smart
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: £667.99

£338.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1100-26MP SHI Part #: 31235465

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-16

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP
  • desktop
MSRP: £110.00

£84.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-16 SHI Part #: 21331183

D-Link DMC 300SC - Fiber media converter

  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km

£63.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DMC-300SC/B SHI Part #: 15420268

D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TC

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP
  • desktop
MSRP: £2,040.99

£737.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-3120-48TC/SI SHI Part #: 22746704

D-Link DXS 1100-10TS

  • Switch
  • smart
  • 8 x 10GBase-T + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: £1,347.99

£530.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DXS-1100-10TS SHI Part #: 31752137

D-Link - Stacking cable

  • 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M)
  • 3 m
  • for xStack DGS-3120-24PC, DGS-3120-24SC, DGS-3120-24TC, DGS-3120-48PC, DGS-3120-48TC
MSRP: £177.99

£167.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DEM-CB300 SHI Part #: 26071379
MSRP: £318.49

£248.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DMC-810SC/E SHI Part #: 16133823
Mfr Part #: DWM-157 SHI Part #: 27197524
Showing 41 - 60 of 119
 
1234...5

Compare