Category

Filters

  • D-Link Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 61 - 80 of 119
 
4

Product Search Results

D-Link Wireless N DWA-121

  • Network adapter
  • USB
  • 802.11b/g/n
  • for D-Link DIR-600
MSRP: £6.64

£5.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DWA-121 SHI Part #: 22649116

D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

£57.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DEM-310GT SHI Part #: 14134760

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-10P

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (78 W)
MSRP: £227.99

£73.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-10P SHI Part #: 21776590

D-Link DES 1018MP - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE (80 W)
MSRP: £484.99

£180.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DES-1018MP SHI Part #: 29035787

D-Link AirPremier DAP-2695

  • Wireless access point
  • 802.11ac (draft)
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £440.99

£169.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DAP-2695 SHI Part #: 27669622
MSRP: £75.55

£69.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DWM-222 SHI Part #: 32466443

D-Link DGS 1210-28MP

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: £755.99

£384.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-28MP SHI Part #: 32502161

D-Link DXS 3400-24SC

  • Switch
  • L3 Lite
  • managed
  • 20 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £6,544.99

£3,181.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DXS-3400-24SC SHI Part #: 32567900
MSRP: £48.66

£44.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DWR-730/E SHI Part #: 26718016

D-Link DGS 108 - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 8 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop

£24.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-108/B SHI Part #: 25072407

£6.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: GO-SW-5E/E SHI Part #: 27294420

D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28XMP

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: £1,462.99

£586.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1510-28XMP SHI Part #: 30000657

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-52

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £570.99

£269.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-52 SHI Part #: 26152808

D-Link DEM 431XT - SFP+ transceiver module

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 300 m
  • for D-Link Data Center 10; DGS 3630; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

£185.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DEM-431XT SHI Part #: 24885061
MSRP: £553.99

£183.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DAP-3662 SHI Part #: 29899503

D-Link DXS 3400-24TC

  • Switch
  • L3 Lite
  • managed
  • 20 x 10GBase-T + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £9,017.99

£3,892.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DXS-3400-24TC SHI Part #: 32567901

D-Link DUB-E100 - Network adapter

  • USB 2.0
  • 10/100 Ethernet
MSRP: £27.99

£22.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DUB-E100 SHI Part #: 13816181

£19.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DUB-H7/B SHI Part #: 15420290

D-Link DGS 1008P - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop
  • PoE
MSRP: £62.10

£46.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1008P/E SHI Part #: 22638657

D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48PC

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE
MSRP: £2,954.99

£1,086.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-3120-48PC/SI SHI Part #: 22906512
Showing 61 - 80 of 119
 
1234...5

Compare