Category

Filters

  • D-Link Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 81 - 100 of 118
 
5

Product Search Results

D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-250N

  • Wireless router
  • 8-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11b/g/n
MSRP: £279.99

£142.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DSR-250N SHI Part #: 24419602

D-Link DPS-700 - Power supply

  • redundant (rack-mountable)
  • AC 90-264 V
  • 589 Watt
  • 1U
  • for xStack DGS-3120-24PC, DGS-3120-48PC
MSRP: £1,207.99

£687.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DPS-700 SHI Part #: 23699370
MSRP: £112.99

£44.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DWA-192 SHI Part #: 30375941

D-Link DIR-878 - Wireless router

  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £179.99

£83.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DIR-878 SHI Part #: 33673713

D-Link DSR-1000AC - Wireless router

  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • WAN ports: 2
  • 802.11a/b/g/n
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £699.99

£270.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DSR-1000AC SHI Part #: 30669781

D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

£56.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DEM-310GT SHI Part #: 14134760

D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12
MSRP: £47.99

£39.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DEM-311GT SHI Part #: 14134761

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-10P

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (78 W)
MSRP: £227.99

£78.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-10P SHI Part #: 21776590

D-Link DAP-2610 - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac (draft)
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • DC power
MSRP: £170.99

£57.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DAP-2610 SHI Part #: 33657194

D-Link Wireless AC1200 DWA-582

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe low profile
  • 802.11ac
MSRP: £79.99

£26.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DWA-582 SHI Part #: 29632862

D-Link EasySmart Switch DES-1100-16

  • Switch
  • unmanaged
  • 16 x 10/100
  • desktop
MSRP: £63.90

£45.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DES-1100-16 SHI Part #: 22424149

D-Link DAP-1665 - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac (draft)
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £131.99

£67.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DAP-1665 SHI Part #: 28079855

D-Link DES 1008D - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 8 x 10/100
  • desktop

£9.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DES-1008D/B SHI Part #: 15420242

D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28P

  • Switch
  • L3
  • Managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (193 W)
MSRP: £972.99

£398.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1510-28P SHI Part #: 27931636

D-Link DES 1008PA - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 4 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100
  • desktop
  • PoE
MSRP: £91.99

£48.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DES-1008PA SHI Part #: 16612314

D-Link DNR-322L Mydlink Network Video Recorder

  • Standalone DVR
  • 9 channels
  • networked
MSRP: £254.99

£151.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DNR-322L SHI Part #: 24838320

D-Link DIR-882 - Wireless router

  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £231.42

£90.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DIR-882 SHI Part #: 34062137

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Gigabit injector

  • PoE injector
  • for D-Link DAP-2660; AirPremier N PoE Access Point with Plenum-rated Chassis DAP-2360
MSRP: £25.21

£20.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DPE-101GI SHI Part #: 24831555
MSRP: £599.99

£259.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DWL-8610AP SHI Part #: 27933880

D-Link DGS 1100-26MP

  • Switch
  • smart
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: £667.99

£316.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1100-26MP SHI Part #: 31235465
Showing 81 - 100 of 118
 
1234...5

Compare