Category

Filters

  • D-Link Systems

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 81 - 100 of 119
 
5

Product Search Results

MSRP: £499.99

£132.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DWL-6610AP SHI Part #: 31859197

D-Link DGS 1026MP - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE (370 W)
MSRP: £318.49

£220.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1026MP SHI Part #: 32466442
MSRP: £180.99

£85.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DAP-2360 SHI Part #: 22734208

D-Link DGS 1008D - Switch

  • 8 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop

£18.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1008D/B SHI Part #: 15420251

D-Link EasySmart Switch DGS-1100-08

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop

£23.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1100-08/B SHI Part #: 27876558

D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12
MSRP: £47.99

£41.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DEM-311GT SHI Part #: 14134761

D-Link DGS 1510-52XMP

  • Switch
  • L3
  • smart
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
MSRP: £2,050.99

£1,025.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-1510-52XMP SHI Part #: 34405264

D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24SC

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 16 x SFP + 8 x combo SFP
  • desktop
MSRP: £719.33

£483.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-3120-24SC/SI SHI Part #: 23664277

D-Link DXS 1210-10TS

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10GBase-T + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: £815.97

£640.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DXS-1210-10TS SHI Part #: 30182340

D-Link Web Smart DXS-1210-12TC

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 8 x 10GBase-T + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £2,083.99

£823.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DXS-1210-12TC SHI Part #: 30000660

D-Link xStack DGS-3420-52T

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £3,629.99

£1,634.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DGS-3420-52T SHI Part #: 24868101

D-Link DES 1005D - Switch

  • 5 x 10/100
  • desktop

£7.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DES-1005D/B SHI Part #: 15420241

D-Link DGE-528T - Network adapter

  • PCI low profile
  • Gigabit Ethernet
MSRP: £10.84

£10.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DGE-528T SHI Part #: 14800347

D-Link DPS-700 - Power supply

  • redundant (rack-mountable)
  • AC 90-264 V
  • 589 Watt
  • 1U
  • for xStack DGS-3120-24PC, DGS-3120-48PC
MSRP: £1,207.99

£661.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DPS-700 SHI Part #: 23699370

D-Link Direct Attach Cable

  • Stacking cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • for D-Link Data Center 10; DGS 3630; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

£137.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DEM-CB300S SHI Part #: 24499246

D-Link DNR-322L Mydlink Network Video Recorder

  • Standalone DVR
  • 9 channels
  • networked
MSRP: £254.99

£162.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DNR-322L SHI Part #: 24838320

D-Link Wireless N Access Point DAP-1360

  • Wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi
  • 2.4 GHz

£24.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: DAP-1360/B SHI Part #: 24635932

D-Link DES 1008D - Switch

  • unmanaged
  • 8 x 10/100
  • desktop

£8.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DES-1008D/B SHI Part #: 15420242
Showing 81 - 100 of 119
 
1234...5

Compare