Category

Filters

  • Intel

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 1 - 20 of 127
 
1

Product Search Results

Intel Server System R2308WTTYSR

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 2U
  • 2-way
  • RAM 0 GB
  • SATA

£1,492.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: R2308WTTYSR SHI Part #: 31370697

Intel Compute Stick STK2mv64CC

  • Stick
  • 1 x Core m5 6Y57 / 1.6 GHz
  • RAM 4 GB
  • flash
  • eMMC 64 GB
  • HD Graphics

£444.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: BLKSTK2MV64CC SHI Part #: 31604066

Intel Server System R1208WFTYS

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 1U
  • 2-way
  • RAM 0 GB
  • SATA
MSRP: £2,697.59

£1,450.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: R1208WFTYS SHI Part #: 34082441

Intel Compute Stick STK2m3W64CC

  • Stick
  • 1 x Core m3 6Y30 / 1.6 GHz
  • RAM 4 GB
  • flash
  • eMMC 64 GB
  • HD Graphics

£321.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: BOXSTK2M3W64CC SHI Part #: 31604067

Intel Compute Stick STK2m364CC

  • Stick
  • 1 x Core m3 6Y30 / 1.6 GHz
  • RAM 4 GB
  • flash
  • eMMC 64 GB
  • HD Graphics

£236.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: BLKSTK2M364CC SHI Part #: 31604068

Intel Server System R2308WFTZS

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 2U
  • 2-way
  • RAM 0 GB
  • SATA

£1,572.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: R2308WFTZS SHI Part #: 34082499

Intel Compute Card CD1M3128MK

  • Card
  • 1 x Core m3 7Y30 / 1 GHz
  • RAM 4 GB
  • SSD 128 GB
  • HD Graphics
  • WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2

£296.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: BLKCD1M3128MK SHI Part #: 34218035

Intel Compute Stick STK1AW32SC

  • Stick
  • 1 x Atom x5 Z8300 / 1.44 GHz
  • RAM 2 GB
  • flash
  • eMMC 32 GB
  • HD Graphics

£112.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: BOXSTK1AW32SC SHI Part #: 31422319

Intel Compute Card CD1IV128MK

  • Card
  • 1 x Core i5 7Y57 / 1.2 GHz
  • RAM 8 GB
  • SSD 128 GB
  • HD Graphics
  • WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2

£474.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: BLKCD1IV128MK SHI Part #: 34218034

Intel Compute Card CD1C64GK

  • Card
  • 1 x Celeron N3450 / 1.1 GHz
  • RAM 4 GB
  • flash
  • eMMC 64 GB
  • HD Graphics 500

£109.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: BLKCD1C64GK SHI Part #: 34218033

Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit NUC7i5BNKP

  • Home Edition
  • mini PC
  • 1 x Core i5 7260U / 2.2 GHz
  • RAM 8 GB
  • SSD 256 GB
  • Iris Plus Graphics 640

£569.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: BOXNUC7I5BNKP SHI Part #: 34461499

Intel Compute Card CD1P64GK

  • Card
  • 1 x Pentium N4200 / 1.1 GHz
  • RAM 4 GB
  • flash
  • eMMC 64 GB
  • HD Graphics 505

£158.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: BLKCD1P64GK SHI Part #: 34218150

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile
  • 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2

£298.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: E10G42BTDA SHI Part #: 20159674

Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit NUC7i7BNKQ

  • Enthusiast Edition
  • mini PC
  • 1 x Core i7 7567U / 3.5 GHz
  • RAM 16 GB
  • SSD 512 GB
  • Iris Plus Graphics 650

£805.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: BOXNUC7I7BNKQ SHI Part #: 34461500

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm
  • for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520

£100.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: E10GSFPSR SHI Part #: 20230991

Intel Compute Stick STK1A32SC

  • Stick
  • 1 x Atom x5 Z8300 / 1.44 GHz
  • RAM 2 GB
  • flash
  • eMMC 32 GB
  • HD Graphics

£105.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: BLKSTK1A32SC SHI Part #: 31422318

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe low profile
  • Gigabit Ethernet

£28.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: EXPI9301CTBLK SHI Part #: 17956177

Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit NUC6CAYH

  • Barebone
  • mini PC
  • 1 x Celeron J3455 / 1.5 GHz
  • HD Graphics 500
  • GigE
  • WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2
MSRP: £152.00

£112.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: BOXNUC6CAYH SHI Part #: 33109928

Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit NUC7I5BNH

  • Barebone
  • mini PC
  • 1 x Core i5 7260U / 2.2 GHz
  • Iris Plus Graphics 640
  • GigE
  • WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2
MSRP: £397.00

£319.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: BOXNUC7I5BNH SHI Part #: 33109933

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile
  • 1000Base-T x 2

£136.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: I350T2V2 SHI Part #: 29146637
Showing 1 - 20 of 127
 
12345...7

Compare