Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 13581 - 13600 of 13,586
 
680

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco ASA 5500 Security Context

  • License
  • 10 firewalls
  • for ASA 5510, 5520, 5540
MSRP: £7,500.00

£5,214.00

Mfr Part #: ASA5500-SC-10= SHI Part #: 15169477

Lenovo Thermal Solution Kit

  • Air baffle
  • for System x3650 M5 5462
MSRP: £59.00

£15.00

Mfr Part #: 00MU908 SHI Part #: 30458534
Mfr Part #: 90DD01Y0-B20010 SHI Part #: 32531881

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack

  • 1000BASE-SX
  • 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
MSRP: £362.99

£228.00

Mfr Part #: GLCSXMM10PST SHI Part #: 31802818

StarTech.com 6U Hinged Open Frame Wall Mount Network Rack

  • 4-Post 22" Depth Swing Out Computer Equipment Rack
  • 110lbs capacity (RK619WALLOH)
  • Rack
  • wall mountable
  • black
  • 6U
MSRP: £289.99

£180.00

Mfr Part #: RK619WALLOH SHI Part #: 26567529

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • LC
  • up to 15 km
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: CISCO7304, CISCO7304-CH, CISCO7304-G100, CISCO7304-G100-CH
MSRP: £887.80

£408.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC3-IR1= SHI Part #: 15415431

Synology - DDR4 - module

  • 16 GB
  • DIMM 288-pin
  • 2133 MHz / PC4-17000
  • CL15
  • 1.2 V
  • registered
MSRP: £539.99

£288.00

Mfr Part #: RAMRG2133DDR4-16G SHI Part #: 33090847

V7 SP2500 - Speakers

  • for PC
  • USB
  • 10 Watt (Total)
  • black

£9.00

Mfr Part #: SP2500-USB-6E SHI Part #: 32661029

StarTech.com 2U Hinged Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket

  • 6 inch Deep
  • 19" Patch Panel Swing Rack for Shallow Network Equipment- 22lbs (WALLMOUNTH2)
  • Wall mount bracket
  • 2U
  • 19"
MSRP: £35.99

£23.00

Mfr Part #: WALLMOUNTH2 SHI Part #: 16006761

£20.00

Mfr Part #: 993-001140 SHI Part #: 33032722

Jabra GN1221 Sound Limiter

  • Headset cable
  • RJ-9 (M) to Quick Disconnect
  • 80 cm

£21.00

Mfr Part #: 88007-99 SHI Part #: 26340997

Cisco Adder License - License (electronic delivery)

  • 1 access point
  • for Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller
MSRP: £260.91

£143.00

Mfr Part #: L-LIC-CT2504-1A= SHI Part #: 26855941
MSRP: £11,540.25

£8,227.00

Mfr Part #: L-FLSA1-2X-IPS4G= SHI Part #: 26864530

Intel Core i3 7300 - 4 GHz

  • 2 cores
  • 4 threads
  • 4 MB cache
  • LGA1151 Socket
  • Box

£125.00

Mfr Part #: BX80677I37300 SHI Part #: 33030416

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1550 nm
  • for Catalyst 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S, 3560-8PC
MSRP: £470.59

£255.00

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100BX-D= SHI Part #: 15952204

StarTech.com Dual-Slot Hard Drive Enclosure for M.2 SATA SSDs

  • USB 3.1 (10Gbps)
  • Aluminum
  • M.2 to SATA
  • Raid Drive Enclosure (SM22BU31C3R)
  • Flash storage array
  • 2 bays
MSRP: £68.99

£38.00

Mfr Part #: SM22BU31C3R SHI Part #: 33367758

APC - Rack cable management kit

  • black
  • for NetShelter SX
MSRP: £209.99

£143.00

Mfr Part #: AR7505 SHI Part #: 16246068

Epson - Projector lamp

  • for Epson EMP-TWD10, EMP-W5D; MovieMate 72
MSRP: £477.23

£180.00

Mfr Part #: V13H010L43 SHI Part #: 17247231

Tripp Lite UPS Smart 2200VA 1920W Rackmount AVR 230V Pure Sine Wave C13 2U

  • UPS
  • AC 220/230/240 V
  • 1920 Watt
  • 2200 VA
  • output connectors: 8
  • 2U
MSRP: £1,831.60

£567.00

Mfr Part #: SMX2200XLRT2U SHI Part #: 16868822

D-Link DIR-842 - Wireless router

  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band
MSRP: £99.99

£46.00

Mfr Part #: DIR-842 SHI Part #: 30669780
Showing 13581 - 13600 of 13,586
 

Compare