Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 14101 - 14150 of 14,135
 
283

Filters

Product Search Results

HPE Aruba AP-335 - Wireless access point

  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • DC power
  • in-ceiling
MSRP: £1,780.00

£1,103.00

Mfr Part #: JW801A SHI Part #: 32980635

HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (RW)

  • Wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • in-ceiling
MSRP: £1,363.00

£479.00

Mfr Part #: JW811A SHI Part #: 32980639

HPE Aruba Instant IAP-335 (RW)

  • Wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • in-ceiling
MSRP: £2,322.00

£1,103.00

Mfr Part #: JW823A SHI Part #: 32980643

HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit

  • white
  • for OfficeConnect OC20; HPE Aruba AP-204, 205, 303, 304, 305; Instant IAP-204, 205, 304, 305
MSRP: £55.00

£31.00

Mfr Part #: JY705A SHI Part #: 32980674

StarTech.com M5 Cage Nuts

  • 50 Pack, Black
  • M5 Mounting Cage Nuts for Server Rack & Cabinet (CABCAGENUTSB)
  • Cage nuts
  • black (pack of 50)
  • for P/N: RK12WALLO, RK12WALLOA, RK15WALLO, RK15WALLOA, RK4236BKB, RK4242BK30, RKQMCAB12V2
MSRP: £25.99

£16.00

Mfr Part #: CABCAGENUTSB SHI Part #: 31275410

Cisco Aironet - Antenna

  • Wi-Fi
  • 5 dBi
  • omni-directional
  • outdoor
  • for Aironet 1522AG Lightweight Outdoor Mesh Access Point
MSRP: £191.63

£99.00

Mfr Part #: AIR-ANT2450V-N= SHI Part #: 18319098

APC Rack Air Removal Unit

  • Rack mounting frame
  • black
MSRP: £649.00

£433.00

Mfr Part #: ACF136 SHI Part #: 18321669

Ergotron DS100 Series

  • Mounting post base
MSRP: £165.00

£70.00

Mfr Part #: 33-262-200 SHI Part #: 16883796

Ergotron DS100 Series

  • Mounting component (pole clamp)
  • black (pack of 2)
MSRP: £285.00

£113.00

Mfr Part #: 60-443-200 SHI Part #: 16883825

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm (pack of 24)
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12
MSRP: £5,954.85

£2,232.00

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100FX24= SHI Part #: 17299900

StarTech.com ExpressCard to CardBus Laptop Adapter PC Card

  • CardBus adapter
  • ExpressCard
  • for P/N: ECBRACKET2
MSRP: £60.99

£38.00

Mfr Part #: CB2EC SHI Part #: 17303682

APC - Rack mounting kit

  • for Hot Aisle Containment System
MSRP: £329.99

£158.00

Mfr Part #: ACDC1005 SHI Part #: 17305610

APC - Rack frame connection kit

  • for P/N: AP5201, AP5202, AP9224110, KVM0108A, KVM0116A, KVM1116R
MSRP: £4,475.00

£2,378.00

Mfr Part #: ACDC1020 SHI Part #: 17305619

Epson ELPLP73 - Projector lamp

  • UHE
  • 340 Watt
  • 2500 hour(s) (standard mode) / 3500 hour(s) (economic mode) (pack of 2)
  • for Epson EB-Z10000, Z10005, Z8150, Z8350, Z8355, Z8450, Z8455; PowerLite Pro Z8255, Pro Z8350

£1,168.00

Mfr Part #: V13H010L73 SHI Part #: 25396214

Epson - Paper cassette

  • 500 sheets in 1 tray(s)
  • for WorkForce Pro WF-8010, 8090, 8090 D3TWC, 8510, 8590, C8690, R8590, R8590 D3TWFC
MSRP: £349.99

£258.00

Mfr Part #: C12C817061 SHI Part #: 28914461

Transcend JetFlash 820G

  • USB flash drive
  • 32 GB
  • USB 3.0
  • champagne gold
MSRP: £9.99

£9.00

Mfr Part #: TS32GJF820G SHI Part #: 28069270

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-CWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 70 km
  • 1530 nm
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
MSRP: £5,012.48

£2,477.00

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP-1530= SHI Part #: 15043397

Kensington Contour Overnight Notebook Roller

  • Notebook carrying case
  • 17"
  • black
MSRP: £129.99

£83.00

Mfr Part #: 62903 SHI Part #: 15044097

Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx EN

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 3.0 x8
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2
MSRP: £424.00

£214.00

Mfr Part #: MCX4121A-ACAT SHI Part #: 30677834

AXIS M1124 Network Camera

  • Network surveillance camera (no lens)
  • color (Day&Night)
  • 1280 x 720
  • 720p
  • CS-mount
  • LAN 10/100
MSRP: £329.00

£246.00

Mfr Part #: 0747-031 SHI Part #: 30678474

Transcend JetFlash 850S

  • USB flash drive
  • 64 GB
  • USB 3.1 / USB-C
MSRP: £23.82

£16.00

Mfr Part #: TS64GJF850S SHI Part #: 32629933

StarTech.com 4-Piece Caster Kit for Open Frame Rack

  • TAA Compliant Heavy Duty Casters
  • Includes Installation Hardware (4POSTRACK)
  • Rack casters kit
  • for P/N: 4POSTRACK12, 4POSTRACK12A, 4POSTRACK25, 4POSTRACK36, 4POSTRACKBK
MSRP: £56.99

£30.00

Mfr Part #: 4POSTCASTER SHI Part #: 14414874

HPE Modular Smart Array 2050 SFF Disk Enclosure

  • Storage enclosure
  • 24 bays (SAS-3)
  • rack-mountable
  • 2U
MSRP: £3,399.00

£1,809.00

Mfr Part #: Q1J07A SHI Part #: 33949706

Xerox - Sheet tray - 550 sheets

  • for VersaLink B600, B605, B610, B615, C500, C505, C600, C605
MSRP: £311.00

£229.00

Mfr Part #: 097S04949 SHI Part #: 34025642
MSRP: £309.35

£223.00

Mfr Part #: XPS1002CP-01-S SHI Part #: 28006721

D-Link DGS 1210-28MP

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+
MSRP: £755.99

£277.00

Mfr Part #: DGS-1210-28MP SHI Part #: 32502161

APC NetShelter - Cable management arm

  • for P/N: AR109SH4, SCL400RMJ1U, SCL500RMI1UC, SCL500RMI1UNC, SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC
MSRP: £139.99

£117.00

Mfr Part #: AR8129 SHI Part #: 14418378

APC Netshelter VX Curved

  • Rack door
  • front
  • black
  • 42U
  • for Netshelter VX Base Unit, Expansion Unit, Open Frame
MSRP: £429.00

£370.00

Mfr Part #: AR8361BLK SHI Part #: 14418379
MSRP: £104.00

£67.00

Mfr Part #: 2-9USTAND SHI Part #: 14438368

D-Link DXS 3400-24TC

  • Switch
  • L3 Lite
  • managed
  • 20 x 10GBase-T + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: £9,017.99

£4,410.00

Mfr Part #: DXS-3400-24TC SHI Part #: 32567901
MSRP: £299.99

£198.00

Mfr Part #: TFC-1600 SHI Part #: 16425091

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • ATM
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 40 km
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: £1,224.85

£561.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC3-LR1= SHI Part #: 15206638
MSRP: £289.99

£177.00

Mfr Part #: SYAOPT1 SHI Part #: 15738172

HPE Active Cool Fan - Fan unit

  • for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Enclosure Model X; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
MSRP: £149.00

£126.00

Mfr Part #: 412140-B21 SHI Part #: 16174220

Xerox Phaser 6360 - Printer transfer roller

  • for Phaser 6300, 6350, 6360
MSRP: £128.04

£76.00

Mfr Part #: 108R00646 SHI Part #: 15127707

Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • CWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1610 nm
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
MSRP: £5,012.48

£2,740.00

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP-1610= SHI Part #: 16212341

Cisco Locking Wallmount Kit

  • Mounting kit for phone
  • for IP Phone 7902G, 7905G, 7910G, 7940G, 7960G, 7961G, 7970G; Unified IP Phone 7912G
MSRP: £38.11

£19.00

Mfr Part #: CP-LCKNGWALLMNT2= SHI Part #: 14755126

StarTech.com ESD Anti Static Wrist Strap Band with Grounding Wire

  • AntiStatic Wrist Strap
  • Anti-static wrist band (SWS100)
  • Anti-static wristband
  • for P/N: M3013
MSRP: £16.99

£7.00

Mfr Part #: SWS100 SHI Part #: 14713740

Cisco Identity Services Engine Base license

  • License
  • 1000 endpoints
  • ESD
MSRP: £5,750.00

£4,114.00

Mfr Part #: L-ISE-BSE-1K= SHI Part #: 22920822
MSRP: £2,875.00

£1,735.00

Mfr Part #: L-ISE-BSE-500= SHI Part #: 22920832

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • 1000Base-LX
  • FC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: £998.48

£508.00

Mfr Part #: ONS-SE-G2F-LX= SHI Part #: 15794830

APC NetShelter SX Enclosure with Sides

  • Rack
  • black
  • 48U
  • 19"
  • for P/N: SUA1000RM2U, SUA1000RM2U-TU, SUA1000RMI2U, SUA2200RMXLI3U, SUA5000RMI5U
MSRP: £2,835.00

£1,644.00

Mfr Part #: AR3157 SHI Part #: 15800236

Lenovo - Power cable

  • IEC 60309 to IEC 60309
  • for IBM 25U Standard Rack, 42U Standard Rack; S2 Standard Rack Cabinet

£26.00

Mfr Part #: 39Y7916 SHI Part #: 15841213

Targus Versavu Slim - Flip cover for tablet

  • polyurethane
  • for Apple iPad mini; iPad mini 2; 3; 4
MSRP: £39.99

£29.00

Mfr Part #: THZ594GL SHI Part #: 30875378

APC Roof Fan Tray - Rack fan tray

  • AC 208/230 V
  • black
  • for NetShelter SX Enclosure with Sides
MSRP: £539.00

£274.00

Mfr Part #: ACF502 SHI Part #: 15924489

Electronic HP Care Pack Global Next Business Day Hardware Support

  • Extended service agreement
  • parts and labor (for CPU only)
  • 3 years
  • on-site
  • response time: NBD
  • for EliteBook 735 G5, 755 G5, 830 G5, 840 G5, 850 G5; EliteBook x360
MSRP: £269.00

£233.00

Mfr Part #: UC909E SHI Part #: 15074633

Compulocks Rokku iPad Mini / Galaxy Tab A 8" / S2 8" Wall Mount Enclosure Black

  • Wall mount for tablet
  • lockable
  • high-grade aluminum
  • black
  • mounting interface: 100 x 100 mm
  • for Apple iPad mini; iPad mini 2; 3; 4; Samsung Galaxy Tab A (8 in), Tab S2 (8 in)
MSRP: £162.44

£87.00

Mfr Part #: 250MROKB SHI Part #: 30882147

StarTech.com 1:1 Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5"/ 3.5" SATA (I/II/III) & SAS (I/II) HDD SSD

  • LCD & RS-232
  • Cloner & Wiper (SATSASDUPE11)
  • Solid state / hard drive duplicator
  • 1 bays (SATA-600 / SAS-2)
MSRP: £1,600.99

£816.00

Mfr Part #: SATSASDUPE11 SHI Part #: 32666712

StarTech.com M6 x 12mm Screws and Cage Nuts

  • 100 Pack
  • M6 Mounting Screws and Cage Nuts for Server Rack and Cabinet
  • Black (CABSCREWM62B)
  • Rack screws and nuts
  • black
  • for P/N: RK12WALLO, RK12WALLOA, RK15WALLO, RK15WALLOA, RK4236BKB, RK4242BK30, RKQMCAB12V2
MSRP: £97.99

£62.00

Mfr Part #: CABSCREWM62B SHI Part #: 30888656

Compulocks Space BrandMe iPad Mini Floor Stand White

  • Stand for Apple iPad mini
  • lockable
  • aluminum
  • white
  • floor-standing
  • for Apple iPad mini; iPad mini 2; 3; 4
MSRP: £353.72

£300.00

Mfr Part #: 140W235SMENW SHI Part #: 30486781
Showing 14101 - 14150 of 14,135
 
1...281282...283

Compare