Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 17041 - 17060 of 118,095
 
853

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com Ceiling TV Mount

  • 8.2' to 9.8' Long Pole
  • Full Motion
  • Supports Displays 32" to 75"
  • For VESA Mount Compatible TVs (FPCEILPTBLP)
  • Bracket
  • for flat panel
MSRP: £184.99

£115.00

Mfr Part #: FPCEILPTBLP SHI Part #: 34068953

Kofax Power PDF Advanced

  • (v. 3)
  • license
  • 1 user
  • volume
  • level J (10000+)
  • Win
MSRP: £179.00

Login for Price

Mfr Part #: LIC-AV09Z-W00-3.0-J SHI Part #: 38185718
MSRP: £123.10

£38.00

Mfr Part #: N280-03M-BK SHI Part #: 26878573

Cisco Expansion SFP Module

  • Expansion module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 4 ports
  • for Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
MSRP: £1,763.95

£914.00

Mfr Part #: IEM-3000-4SM= SHI Part #: 26880920
MSRP: £129.99

£74.00

Mfr Part #: BU220CL SHI Part #: 26882671

StarTech.com 10m (33 ft) Active CL2 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M- 1080p A/V, Gold-Plated (HDMM10MA)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 10 m
  • double shielded
MSRP: £80.99

£49.00

Mfr Part #: HDMM10MA SHI Part #: 27010129

StarTech.com 2m White Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable

  • 3.5mm Audio Aux Stereo
  • Male to Male Headphone Cable
  • 2x 3.5mm Mini Jack (M) White (MU2MMMSWH)
  • Audio cable
  • stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: £10.99

£6.00

Mfr Part #: MU2MMMSWH SHI Part #: 27010780
MSRP: £34.00

£19.00

Mfr Part #: 105934-150 SHI Part #: 34188090

HPE Aruba - Power supply (plug-in module)

  • 2750 Watt
  • United Kingdom
  • for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5412R, 5412R 92
MSRP: £2,730.00

£1,643.00

Mfr Part #: J9830B#ACC SHI Part #: 34113297

HPE 800mm x 1200mm G2 Enterprise Shock Network Rack

  • Rack
  • black with silver accents
  • 42U
  • 19"
MSRP: £3,849.00

£2,530.00

Mfr Part #: P9K48A#001 SHI Part #: 34114074

StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT6 Extender

  • Power Over Cable
  • 4K 60Hz Up to 70m / 230 ft
  • 1080p 60Hz up to 100m / 328 ft (ST121HDBT20L)
  • Video/audio/infrared extender
  • HDMI
  • up to 100 m
MSRP: £547.99

£367.00

Mfr Part #: ST121HDBT20L SHI Part #: 35823042

StarTech.com 5 Pin USB 2.0 Header

  • 18 in USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable
  • F/F (USBINT5PIN)
  • USB cable
  • 5 pin IDC (F) to 5 pin IDC (F)
  • USB 2.0
  • 45.7 cm
MSRP: £8.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: USBINT5PIN SHI Part #: 21691235
MSRP: £11,351.51

£5,518.00

Mfr Part #: SM-X-1T3/E3= SHI Part #: 27189307

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 2m / 6 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: £32.99

£19.00

Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 33888103
Mfr Part #: 6ASPAT1MGR SHI Part #: 33888174

HP - USB-C 3.1 Gen2 port interface board with 100W PD

  • for EliteDesk 705 G5 (mini desktop); ProDesk 400 G5 (mini desktop), 600 G5 (mini desktop)
MSRP: £68.00

£46.00

Mfr Part #: 6VF54AA SHI Part #: 38150478

Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PD-S

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (390 W)
MSRP: £15,336.93

£7,182.00

Mfr Part #: WS-C3650-48PD-S SHI Part #: 27699497

Apple with MagSafe - Protective sleeve for cell phone

  • leather
  • saddle brown
  • for iPhone 12 mini

£95.00

Mfr Part #: MHMP3ZM/A SHI Part #: 41552452

Apple with MagSafe (PRODUCT) RED

  • Protective sleeve for cell phone
  • leather
  • red
  • for iPhone 12 Pro Max

£95.00

Mfr Part #: MHYJ3ZM/A SHI Part #: 41552458

HPE - InfiniBand cable

  • QSFP (M) to QSFP (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • for P/N: 834976-B21, 834977-B21, 834978-B21, 834979-B21
MSRP: £1,079.00

£830.00

Mfr Part #: 834972-B21 SHI Part #: 32072995
Showing 17041 - 17060 of 118,095
 

Compare