Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Distribution Media

License Type

Licensing Program

Platform

Product Family

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 826
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: £8,050.00

£4,157.00

Mfr Part #: FLSA1-BIN-1X10GE= SHI Part #: 29024603

Cisco U.S. Export Restriction Compliance license for 4320 series

  • License
  • for Integrated Services Router 4321
MSRP: £702.45

£385.00

Mfr Part #: FL-4320-HSEC-K9= SHI Part #: 30505302

Cisco - License - 1Gb/10 Gb/FC port

  • for UCS 6248UP Fabric Interconnect
MSRP: £3,670.83

£960.00

Mfr Part #: UCS-LIC-10GE= SHI Part #: 24932135

Cisco U.S. Export Restriction Compliance license for 4330 series

  • License
  • for Integrated Services Router 4331
MSRP: £852.98

£467.00

Mfr Part #: FL-4330-HSEC-K9= SHI Part #: 29742003
MSRP: £1,254.38

£647.00

Mfr Part #: FL-44-HSEC-K9= SHI Part #: 27948202

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 8.3/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter

  • Network adapter
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
MSRP: £41.60

£33.00

Mfr Part #: N458-001-9 SHI Part #: 22788303
MSRP: £1,003.50

£562.00

Mfr Part #: L-FL-39-HSEC-K9= SHI Part #: 21570043

Cisco Performance on Demand

  • License
  • 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps
  • for Integrated Services Router 4331
MSRP: £1,505.25

£787.00

Mfr Part #: FL-4330-PERF-K9= SHI Part #: 29471913

Cisco On-Demand Port Activation License

  • License (electronic delivery)
  • 12 ports
  • for MDS 9148S
MSRP: £5,600.00

£2,062.00

Mfr Part #: L-M9148S-PL12= SHI Part #: 29181354

HPE StorageWorks Command View EVA for EVA4400

  • License
  • unlimited capacity
  • electronic
  • Win

£13,234.00

Mfr Part #: T5497BAE SHI Part #: 19937351
Mfr Part #: 228-03870 SHI Part #: 16233281
Mfr Part #: 228-04954 SHI Part #: 16233297

£92.00

Mfr Part #: 359-01770 SHI Part #: 16233313
Mfr Part #: 660-00434 SHI Part #: 16233346
Mfr Part #: 810-02872 SHI Part #: 16233377
Mfr Part #: 810-03430 SHI Part #: 16233390

£4,832.00

Mfr Part #: 810-03818 SHI Part #: 16233396
Mfr Part #: 810-04770 SHI Part #: 16233406
Mfr Part #: C7Z-00808 SHI Part #: 16233572
Mfr Part #: C7Z-00810 SHI Part #: 16233573
Showing 1 - 20 of 826
 
12345...42

Compare