Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 3,615
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Cisco Meraki Z3 Cloud Managed Teleworker Gateway

  • Wireless router
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
  • Dual Band
  • wall-mountable
MSRP: £496.73

£200.00

Mfr Part #: Z3-HW SHI Part #: 34270112

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £13.79

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £8.28

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N002-010-BL SHI Part #: 12499143

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
MSRP: £35.74

£17.00

Mfr Part #: N354-03M SHI Part #: 16186138

Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111

  • Router
  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
MSRP: £1,497.03

£367.00

Mfr Part #: C1111-4P SHI Part #: 34466937

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £4.70

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N002-007-BL SHI Part #: 12242538
MSRP: £13.49

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N205-010-BL-FCR SHI Part #: 31799697

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: £6.62

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N200-006-BK SHI Part #: 32006189

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (240 W)
MSRP: £2,038.11

£876.00

Mfr Part #: WS-C3560CX-8PC-S SHI Part #: 29814764
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH50GR SHI Part #: 14414884

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 10 ft
  • Yellow- Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: £8.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 45PATCH10YL SHI Part #: 15667697
Mfr Part #: HB30C3A1CFBW SHI Part #: 33895228
Mfr Part #: HB31C4AB SHI Part #: 35687522

HPE Aruba X2C2 Console Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • for FlexNetwork 5510 24, 5510 48; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 8325
MSRP: £30.00

£21.00

Mfr Part #: JL448A SHI Part #: 34067894

StarTech.com DB9 to RJ45 Modular Adapter

  • M/F
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • GC98MF
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: £6.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: GC98MF SHI Part #: 15955286

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £21.99

£14.00

Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 15083338

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £17.99

£11.00

Mfr Part #: FIBLCST1 SHI Part #: 15083353

HPE - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 5e
  • for Color LaserJet 28XX, CM1312; Modular Smart Array P2000 G3; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9

£5.00

Mfr Part #: C7535A SHI Part #: 16169451

HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)

  • Wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • in-ceiling
MSRP: £1,045.00

£619.00

Mfr Part #: JW813A SHI Part #: 33009238
Showing 1 - 20 of 3,615
 

Compare