Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 3,684
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £10.21

£4.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

Dell - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Networking S6100-ON; Networking Z9100-ON; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd, R940
MSRP: £550.00

£203.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: 470-ABPU SHI Part #: 33739406

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: £32.40

£19.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: N820-03M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24411156

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 20 Inches

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: £18.00

£12.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N820-20N SHI Part #: 29812328

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 50'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £31.72

£11.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: N201-050-BK SHI Part #: 22906458

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: £7.72

£3.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N002-015-BK SHI Part #: 25714074

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.41

£2.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N201-S01-BL SHI Part #: 31977658

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: £7.72

£3.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N201-006-YW SHI Part #: 25992219

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: £24.80

£15.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: N820-01M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24411096

Tripp Lite 4ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 4'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £3.72

£2.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N002-004-BK SHI Part #: 21831450

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £15.59

£5.00

 Backorder
Mfr Part #: N201-020-BK SHI Part #: 18091074

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.97

£2.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N001-006-BL SHI Part #: 21831440

TRENDnet TEW-L412 - Antenna cable

  • N-Series connector (F) to N-Series connector (M)
  • 12 m
MSRP: £74.99

£39.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: TEW-L412 SHI Part #: 16425084

Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 2'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.97

£2.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N201-S02-BL SHI Part #: 31977659

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £7.31

£3.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N201-005-OR SHI Part #: 16267079

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £3.31

£2.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N002-003-RD SHI Part #: 12499133

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 50'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £21.38

£8.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N002-050-GY SHI Part #: 12499161

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £10.21

£4.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BL SHI Part #: 13720172

StarTech.com 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • for P/N: ET10GSFP, PEX10000SFPI, PEX10GSFP4I, PEX20000SFPI
MSRP: £60.99

£35.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: SFPCMM2M SHI Part #: 26777839

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £21.99

£13.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 15083338
Showing 1 - 20 of 3,684
 

Compare