Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 497
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
MSRP: £26.80

£21.00

Mfr Part #: N820-02M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24447185

StarTech.com 10 ft Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: £8.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: 45PATCH10GN SHI Part #: 15689360

Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 25'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £18.34

£8.00

Mfr Part #: N201-025-BK SHI Part #: 15375639

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.94

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N001-010-RD SHI Part #: 26771548

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £3.45

£2.00

Mfr Part #: N001-003-BK SHI Part #: 12499105

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £24.40

£19.00

Mfr Part #: N820-05M SHI Part #: 16635016

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £37.99

£24.00

Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: £196.99

£127.00

Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • unshielded
  • CAT 6
  • booted, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £6.50

£4.00

Mfr Part #: N201-005-BL SHI Part #: 13720166
MSRP: £25.12

£20.00

Mfr Part #: N370-02M SHI Part #: 14828385

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £3.04

£2.00

Mfr Part #: N002-003-BL SHI Part #: 12499130

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £7.41

£5.00

Mfr Part #: N001-015-BK SHI Part #: 21831442

Tripp Lite 100ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 100'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £40.97

£17.00

Mfr Part #: N001-100-BL SHI Part #: 26771549

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 20 ft
  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £8.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: M45PATCH20BL SHI Part #: 14713722

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 25 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Long Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £15.99

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 50 ft
  • White
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Long Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £19.99

£12.00

Mfr Part #: N6PATCH50WH SHI Part #: 22020175

Tripp Lite 30ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 30'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 9.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £14.48

£7.00

Mfr Part #: N001-030-BK SHI Part #: 21831445

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: £22.99

£10.00

Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.03

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N001-007-BK SHI Part #: 12499108

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable20 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: £8.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH20 SHI Part #: 16006723
Showing 1 - 20 of 497
 
12345...25

Compare