Shop Networking And Security | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 6,029
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

£26.00

 In Stock
Stock: 15
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30A4AIB SHI Part #: 35726770

Poly Sync 20+ - Smart speakerphone

  • Bluetooth
  • wireless, wired
  • USB-A
  • black, silver
  • Zoom Certified, Certified for Microsoft Teams
MSRP: £139.95

£78.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 772C6AA SHI Part #: 46505500

HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (125 W)
MSRP: £1,772.00

£1,477.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: JL258A#ABA SHI Part #: 32377082

StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub

  • 16 Port
  • COM Port Retention
  • Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable
  • FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23216FD)
  • Serial adapter
  • USB 2.0
MSRP: £629.99

£491.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICUSB23216FD SHI Part #: 32320057

£12.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 6
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MGR SHI Part #: 29898856

StarTech.com 4 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable

  • Aluminum and Compact USB Hub (ST43004UA)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0

£24.00

 In Stock
Stock: 50
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST43004UA SHI Part #: 31336920

HPE SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 8-port 16Gb Short Wave SFP+ Fibre Channel Switch

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 8 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 16 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Ports on Demand
  • rack-mountable
  • AC 100
  • 240 V
MSRP: £10,900.00

£4,823.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: R4G55B SHI Part #: 43601799

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Gray (WIR6CMRGR)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: £278.99

£235.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRGR SHI Part #: 27628792

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £18.99

£17.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC4 SHI Part #: 27701129

HPE Aruba 5412R zl2 - Switch

  • managed
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: £5,063.00

£4,220.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: J9822A SHI Part #: 28963487

StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub – Up To 5 Gbps – 7 x USB – Universal Multi Port USB Extender for Your Desktop – USB Powered (ST7300USB3B)

  • Hub
  • 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: BNDTBUSB3142, PEXUS313AC2V, PEXUSB311A1E, PEXUSB312A2, PEXUSB314A2V2, SDMSDRWU3AC

£50.00

 In Stock
Stock: 99
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST7300USB3B SHI Part #: 28492627

£7.00

 In Stock
Stock: 39
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MWH SHI Part #: 28689818
Mfr Part #: HB30AM4AB SHI Part #: 41939727

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2930F 24, 2930M 24, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 83XX; CX 10000, 6405 v2, 8360
MSRP: £184.00

£108.00

 In Stock
Stock: 128
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2930F 24, 2930M 24, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 83XX; CX 10000, 6405 v2, 8360
MSRP: £260.00

£152.00

 In Stock
Stock: 59
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9283D SHI Part #: 34685843
MSRP: £52.99

£41.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C3A1GEA SHI Part #: 33138926

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 Hub

  • USB Bus Powered
  • Portable Multi Port USB 2.0 Splitter and Expander Hub
  • Small Travel USB Hub (ST4200MINI2)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop

£10.00

 In Stock
Stock: 1,267
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST4200MINI2 SHI Part #: 33177294

StarTech.com 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charge & Sync Ports

  • 8 x USB-A, 2 x USB-A Fast Charge Ports
  • Multi Port Powered USB Hub (ST103008U2C)
  • USB peripheral sharing switch
  • 10 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: DKWG30DPHPD, DKWG30DPHPDU, TB33A1C, USB312SAT3CB, USB315CB2M, USBLTM1MBK, USBLTM1MWH

£64.00

 In Stock
Stock: 21
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST103008U2C SHI Part #: 31481700

C2G 4-Port USB Hub - USB 2.0 Hub

  • USB Multiport Hub
  • 480Mbps
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop
MSRP: £31.11

£13.00

 In Stock
Stock: 22
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C2G54462 SHI Part #: 42810637

Cisco Small Business SG110D-08

  • Switch
  • unmanaged
  • 8 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, wall-mountable
  • DC power
MSRP: £61.45

£49.00

 Backorder
Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SG110D-08-NA SHI Part #: 30031541
Showing 1 - 20 of 6,029
 

Compare