Shop Networking And Security | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 5,524
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

£26.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: HB30A4AIB SHI Part #: 35726770

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2930F 24, 2930M 24, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 83XX; CX 10000, 6405 v2, 8360
MSRP: £184.00

£108.00

 In Stock
Stock: 85
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

StarTech.com 6m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU6M- 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Passive Twinax

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 6 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
  • passive
MSRP: £67.99

£59.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFPH10GBCU6M SHI Part #: 34639761

£20.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: RUSBCLTMM1MB SHI Part #: 38639966

HPE Networking Instant On AP21 (RW)

  • Wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi 6
  • 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
  • wall / ceiling mountable
MSRP: £184.00

£108.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: S1T15A SHI Part #: 47586029
MSRP: £498.99

£396.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SV231DHU34K6 SHI Part #: 41939804

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: £33.99

£29.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

£16.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 5
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH50WH SHI Part #: 22020175

StarTech.com USB to Serial RS232 Adapter

  • DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI
  • Null Modem
  • USB 1.1 / 2.0
  • Bus-Powered (ICUSB232FTN)
  • Serial adapter
  • USB 2.0

£30.00

 In Stock
Stock: 21
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICUSB232FTN SHI Part #: 25545165

£7.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MBK SHI Part #: 26558438

StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable

  • SuperSpeed Laptop USB Hub
  • Portable USB Splitter
  • Mini USB Hub (ST4300PBU3)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop

£23.00

 In Stock
Stock: 88
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4300PBU3 SHI Part #: 27166565

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

£19.00

 In Stock
Stock: 20
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 27667143

StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter

  • File Transfer & Video
  • Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02)
  • KVM switch
  • 1 x KVM port(s)
  • 1 local user
  • desktop

£455.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 8
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: NOTECONS02 SHI Part #: 28273600

£8.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 8
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MGR SHI Part #: 28689815

StarTech.com 4 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Built-in Cable

  • Aluminum and Compact USB Hub (ST43004UA)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0

£24.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 5
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST43004UA SHI Part #: 31336920

StarTech.com 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charge & Sync Ports

  • 8 x USB-A, 2 x USB-A Fast Charge Ports
  • Multi Port Powered USB Hub (ST103008U2C)
  • USB peripheral sharing switch
  • 10 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: DKWG30DPHPD, DKWG30DPHPDU, TB33A1C, USB312SAT3CB, USB315CB2M, USBLTM1MBK, USBLTM1MWH

£64.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 9
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ST103008U2C SHI Part #: 31481700

£41.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C3A1GEA SHI Part #: 33138926

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 Hub

  • USB Bus Powered
  • Portable Multi Port USB 2.0 Splitter and Expander Hub
  • Small Travel USB Hub (ST4200MINI2)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop

£10.00

 In Stock
Stock: 891
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4200MINI2 SHI Part #: 33177294

£4.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 8
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMPL SHI Part #: 33249706

HPE Networking Instant On AP21 (RW)

  • Wireless access point
  • Wi-Fi 6
  • 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
  • wall / ceiling mountable (pack of 5)
MSRP: £764.00

£418.00

 Verify Stock
Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: S1T18A SHI Part #: 47586030
Showing 1 - 20 of 5,524
 

Compare