Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 7,986
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £35.99

£22.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: £8.14

£3.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N200-007-BL SHI Part #: 32003118

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £4.69

£2.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N201-001-YW SHI Part #: 25165150
Mfr Part #: HB31C4AB SHI Part #: 35687522

Lenovo - DisplayPort adapter

  • single link
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)
  • 20 cm
  • for ThinkPad L570; P51; T470; W550; X240; ThinkStation P330 Gen 2; P340; P350; P520; P620

£19.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: 0B47090 SHI Part #: 26060252

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £5.52

£2.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: N001-007-BK SHI Part #: 12499108

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • Display Port to DVI Dongle
  • Passive DP to DVI-D Adapter (DP2DVI)
  • DisplayPort adapter
  • single link
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)
MSRP: £26.99

£13.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: DP2DVI SHI Part #: 17611826

StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM

  • HDMI KVM Switch
  • 1080p
  • USB 3.0 & Audio Support
  • KVM Video Switch (SV431HDU3A2)
  • KVM / USB switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB
MSRP: £457.99

£304.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: SV431HDU3A2 SHI Part #: 32129975

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: £270.99

£157.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791
MSRP: £5.52

£2.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: P440-89FF SHI Part #: 34450099

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 6 ft
  • Gray
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £8.99

£2.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH6GR SHI Part #: 13754852

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £6.76

£3.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N001-010-RD SHI Part #: 26771548

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • booted, snagless
MSRP: £6.76

£3.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: N001-010-BL SHI Part #: 12499112

Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 14'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £11.86

£4.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: N201-014-BL SHI Part #: 13720175

StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 to Ethernet IP Converter / Device Server

  • Aluminum
  • Serial over IP Device Server
  • Serial to IP Converter (NETRS2321P)
  • Device server
  • 100Mb LAN, RS-232
  • AC 100/230 V
MSRP: £171.99

£116.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: NETRS2321P SHI Part #: 27647097

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £6.48

£2.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: N002-010-BL SHI Part #: 12499143

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • Passive DVI Video Converter with Latching DP Connector (DP2DVI2)
  • DisplayPort adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
  • 15.2 cm
  • black
MSRP: £18.99

£9.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: DP2DVI2 SHI Part #: 21221023

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: £43.99

£24.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: £7.59

£3.00

 Unknown
Mfr Part #: N201-005-BK SHI Part #: 15375631

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: £105.00

£65.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543
Showing 1 - 20 of 7,986
 

Compare