Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 1,500
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable6 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: £7.99

£2.00

Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH6 SHI Part #: 14713737

APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250

  • Environment monitoring device
  • 100Mb LAN
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: £715.00

£401.00

Mfr Part #: NBRK0250 SHI Part #: 32828593

StarTech.com 15 ft. (4.6 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Molded
  • Black
  • Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH15BK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: £8.99

£4.00

Mfr Part #: M45PATCH15BK SHI Part #: 15056536

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £21.84

£16.00

Mfr Part #: N820-03M SHI Part #: 15066079

Tripp Lite 6in Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Active Converter mDP to VGA M/F 6"

  • DisplayPort adapter
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • 15 cm
  • active
  • white
MSRP: £39.17

£17.00

Mfr Part #: P137-06N-VGA SHI Part #: 22445492

StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter

  • DVI (M) to VGA (F)
  • 1 Pack
  • Male DVI to Female VGA (DVIVGAMF)
  • VGA adapter
  • DVI-I (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
  • beige
MSRP: £7.99

£4.00

Mfr Part #: DVIVGAMF SHI Part #: 12781336
MSRP: £391.73

£136.00

Mfr Part #: N222-01K-BL SHI Part #: 14908801

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
MSRP: £16.80

£13.00

Mfr Part #: N520-02M SHI Part #: 14319527

StarTech.com 2 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors

  • Green
  • Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable
  • 2ft UTP Cat 6 Patch Cord (C6PATCH2GN)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 60 cm
MSRP: £7.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: C6PATCH2GN SHI Part #: 14459383

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £382.36

£180.00

Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: £105.37

£67.00

Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-50CM= SHI Part #: 26863914

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
MSRP: £25.52

£20.00

Mfr Part #: N370-03M SHI Part #: 16634998

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: £16.64

£13.00

Mfr Part #: N816-01M SHI Part #: 16635008

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 10 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £8.99

£3.00

Mfr Part #: M45PATCH10BK SHI Part #: 15174142

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: £394.26

£187.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: £4.70

£3.00

Mfr Part #: N002-007-BK SHI Part #: 12242537

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 20 ft
  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat6 Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £11.99

£5.00

Mfr Part #: C6PATCH20BL SHI Part #: 16006651

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £294.91

£135.00

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 26915948

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: £196.99

£131.00

Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
MSRP: £32.24

£25.00

Mfr Part #: N820-03M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24411156
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,500
 
12345...75

Compare