Shop Products | www.uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 40
 
1

Filters

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Product Search Results

HPE - SAS external cable

  • 4-Lane
  • 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M)
  • 2 m
  • for Disk Enclosure D6000; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 2.5-in, P2000 G3
MSRP: £111.00

£72.00

Mfr Part #: 407339-B21 SHI Part #: 18803986

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: £200.00

£75.00

Mfr Part #: J9735A SHI Part #: 26819013

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: £160.00

£63.00

Mfr Part #: J9734A SHI Part #: 26819012

HPE - SAS external cable

  • 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M)
  • 4 m
  • for LTO-4 Ultrium; LTO-5 Ultrium; StoreEver 6250, LTO-6; Ultrium 1840, 920

£127.00

Mfr Part #: AE465A SHI Part #: 16584575
MSRP: £239.00

£117.00

Mfr Part #: 537963-B21 SHI Part #: 20373975

HPE - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5 (pack of 4)
  • for HP TFT7600 G2; IP console switch 1x1x16; Rack; Server Console Switch

£51.00

Mfr Part #: 263474-B24 SHI Part #: 16200974

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 1 m
  • for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
MSRP: £349.00

£202.00

Mfr Part #: AP818A SHI Part #: 20013265

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
MSRP: £305.00

£187.00

Mfr Part #: J9665A SHI Part #: 24750694

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 3 m
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, e910t 2U
MSRP: £209.00

£115.00

Mfr Part #: 487655-B21 SHI Part #: 18517693

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: £135.00

£87.00

Mfr Part #: AJ837A SHI Part #: 17768415

HPE X240 - 10GBase direct attach cable

  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 65 cm
  • twinaxial
  • for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
MSRP: £232.00

£128.00

Mfr Part #: JH693A SHI Part #: 33266048

HPE Jumper Cord - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 10 A
  • 1.37 m
  • gray
  • Worldwide

£25.00

Mfr Part #: A0K04A SHI Part #: 24679816

HPE - Cable management arm

  • 2U
  • for ProLiant DL380p Gen8 Base; SimpliVity 380 Gen9 Node
MSRP: £65.00

£33.00

Mfr Part #: 733664-B21 SHI Part #: 28212499

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable

  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: £162.00

£134.00

Mfr Part #: QK735A SHI Part #: 24382388

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 1 m
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
MSRP: £118.00

£100.00

Mfr Part #: J9281B SHI Part #: 20032038

HPE - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)

  • 3 m
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
MSRP: £166.00

£126.00

Mfr Part #: J9283B SHI Part #: 20032039

HPE - Power cable - 1 m

  • for HPE 640 Gbps Type A Fabric Module, 640 Gbps Type B Fabric Module
MSRP: £125.00

£97.00

Mfr Part #: J9806A SHI Part #: 27501422

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
MSRP: £265.00

£159.00

Mfr Part #: J9578A SHI Part #: 24750680

HPE - SAS external cable

  • 4-Lane
  • 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M)
  • 1 m
  • for Disk Enclosure D6000; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3
MSRP: £79.00

£46.00

Mfr Part #: 407337-B21 SHI Part #: 18034990

HPE - SAS external cable

  • 4-Lane
  • 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M)
  • 2 m
  • for StorageWorks 3Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096
MSRP: £240.00

£179.00

Mfr Part #: AN975A SHI Part #: 18160728
Showing 1 - 20 of 40
 
1...2

Compare