Category

Filters

  • "network"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 386
 
1

Product Search Results

C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 1
  • black
MSRP: £98.51

£36.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: 89052 SHI Part #: 31778223

Cisco - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • yellow
  • for Cisco 1600, 1720, 2610, 2611, 2612, 2620, 2621, 900
MSRP: £20.00

£16.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45= SHI Part #: 12252540

Lenovo ThinkPad OneLink+ to RJ45 Adapter

  • Network cable
  • OneLink+ (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • 21.9 cm
  • for ThinkPad P40 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 260
MSRP: £27.99

£25.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: 4X90K06975 SHI Part #: 31410245

Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • gray
  • for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
MSRP: £501.00

£250.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 25571494

Cisco - Network cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8436
  • active
  • beige
MSRP: £948.00

£450.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 28776802

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £294.00

£138.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 26915948

Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 5 m
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461
  • passive
  • gray
MSRP: £743.00

£375.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M= SHI Part #: 24380939

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • SFF-8431
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £236.00

£125.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC2M= SHI Part #: 26905802

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Expansion Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 18 cm
  • for 100e (2nd Gen); ThinkPad L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Extreme (2nd Gen); X380 Yoga
MSRP: £21.99

£20.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: 4X90F84315 SHI Part #: 28991662

StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • clear (pack of 50)
MSRP: £32.99

£15.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CRJ45C6SOL50 SHI Part #: 22081939

StarTech.com Cisco Console Rollover Adapter for RJ45 Ethernet Cable

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • blue
MSRP: £8.99

£4.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: ROLLOVER SHI Part #: 21220976

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: £28.99

£19.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler

  • 10 Pack
  • Network coupler
  • RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F)
  • CAT 5e
  • beige (pack of 10)
MSRP: £16.99

£12.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: RJ45COUP10PK SHI Part #: 29680962

Tripp Lite RJ45 for Solid / Standard Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e Cat5 Cable 100 Pack

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e
  • solid, stranded (pack of 100)
MSRP: £66.90

£25.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: N030-100 SHI Part #: 26058913

APC Dry Contact I/O Accessory

  • Network adapter kit
  • black
  • for P/N: SRT1000RMXLI, SRT1000RMXLI-NC, SRT1000XLI, SRT1500RMXLI-NC, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR
MSRP: £161.00

£72.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: AP9810 SHI Part #: 20367229

Juniper Networks - Power cable

  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 10 A
  • 2.5 m
  • for EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T; 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T; 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T
MSRP: £55.00

£19.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 SHI Part #: 21841287

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: £23.99

£10.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST2 SHI Part #: 15083356

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
MSRP: £19.99

£10.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 14459328

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

  • LC
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
MSRP: £20.99

£10.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 15083334

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
MSRP: £23.99

£11.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 14459331
Showing 1 - 20 of 386
 
12345...20

Compare