Category

Filters

  • "network"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Length

Cable Type

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 412
 
1

Product Search Results

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Expansion Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 18 cm
  • for 100e (2nd Gen); ThinkPad L380; L380 Yoga; X380 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 370
MSRP: £21.99

£18.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: 4X90F84315 SHI Part #: 28991662

C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 1
  • black
MSRP: £46.99

£35.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 89052 SHI Part #: 31778223

Cisco - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • yellow
  • for Cisco 1600, 1720, 2610, 2611, 2612, 2620, 2621, 900
MSRP: £20.00

£17.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45= SHI Part #: 12252540

Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • gray
  • for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
MSRP: £450.00

£257.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 25571494

Lenovo ThinkPad OneLink+ to RJ45 Adapter

  • Network cable
  • OneLink+ (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • 21.9 cm
  • for ThinkPad P40 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 260
MSRP: £27.99

£24.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: 4X90K06975 SHI Part #: 31410245

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • SFF-8431
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £210.00

£128.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC2M= SHI Part #: 26905802

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • SFF-8431
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: £260.00

£139.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC7M= SHI Part #: 26888868

StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • clear (pack of 50)
MSRP: £30.99

£15.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CRJ45C6SOL50 SHI Part #: 22081939

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: £28.99

£19.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140
MSRP: £100.00

£67.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740

StarTech.com 10 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • CAT 6
  • snagless
  • blue
MSRP: £10.99

£5.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10BL SHI Part #: 16593757

StarTech.com 1 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 1ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: £8.99

£2.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH1 SHI Part #: 14713730
MSRP: £10.48

£4.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: N030-010 SHI Part #: 19794555

Tripp Lite Cat5e Cat5 RJ45 Modular In-Line Connectors Standard 50 Pack TAA

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded (pack of 50)
MSRP: £23.45

£12.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: N031-050 SHI Part #: 12499174

Tripp Lite RJ45 for Solid / Standard Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e Cat5 Cable 100 Pack

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e
  • solid, stranded (pack of 100)
MSRP: £66.90

£26.00

 Low Stock
Mfr Part #: N030-100 SHI Part #: 26058913

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
MSRP: £18.99

£9.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCSC1 SHI Part #: 14459338

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
MSRP: £19.99

£10.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 14459328

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter

  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F)
  • 0.3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
MSRP: £36.80

£30.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: N458-001-62 SHI Part #: 16431057

Cisco - Network cable

  • DB-60 (F) to DB-15 (F)
  • STP
MSRP: £89.61

£67.00

 Out of Stock
Mfr Part #: CAB-X21FC= SHI Part #: 11642853

C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 1
MSRP: £32.99

£29.00

 In Stock
Mfr Part #: 81693 SHI Part #: 28815565
Showing 1 - 20 of 412
 
12345...21

Compare